Name Verein Jahr Gr   Ob Bi Sz Wi Sa Un Wo He Fr Ra Ho Ha Ges. Teiln. Ne OH Teiln2
                                             
Markus Veth TSV Rannungen M20 L   19 18     0 20 19 20   20         116 7 0   8
Alexander Klemm TSV Heustreu M20 L   16   20 20 0 19 18 19             112 7 0   8
Tobias Seyd TSV Brendlorenzen M20 M   9 0 17 16 0 17 11 15 15 10         110 10 0   11
Johannes Simon TSV Hollstadt M20     0 16 19   0   16   17 16         84 7     7
Daniel Wilm SV Herschfeld M20 L   15       0   0 16 18 18         67 6 0   7
Rhys Bishop SC Ostheim M20     20           20   20           60 3     3
Felix Eisenhauer SV Herschfeld M20 M   18         18       19         55 3 0   4
Maximilian Lange WSV Oberweissenbrunn M20       17   19           14         50 3     3
Dominik Orf SV Herschfeld M20 S   13       0     17   15         45 4 0   5
Manuel Stöckert SC Ostheim M20       20                         20 1 0   2
Sven Perleth SC Ostheim M20       19                         19 1     1
Michael Reder RWV Haselbach M20           18                     18 1 0   2
Andreas Büttner SV Frankenheim M20 L     0 0 17 0   0   0 0         17 7     7
Marcel Veth TSV Rannungen M20 L     14                         14 1 0   2
Jonas Braune TSV Hollstadt M20     14                           14 1     1
Niclas Schöppach Grabfeld Runners M20 M     0               13         13 2     2
Florian Schatz TSV Bischofsheim M20 L   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 10     10
Ralph Rautenberg TSV Mellrichstadt M20       0 0         0 0 0         0 5 0   6
Fabian Nöth TSV Stockheim M20 L         0     0   0           0 3     3
Markus Funk TSV Höchheim M20     0                           0 1     1
Martin Grau SV Herschfeld M30 M   17 20 20 18 0 18 18   19 17         147 9 0   10
Andreas Stubenrauch RSV Wollbach M30 S   18   19   0 20 19 20 20 18         134 8 0   9
Steffen Rapp TSV Mühlfeld M30     15 18 17 17 0     16 16 10         109 8     8
Marcus Enders SV Frankenheim M30 M     0 0 20 0 19 20 19   19         97 8     8
Nico Mühling TSV Mellrichstadt M30 M   16 19           18   15         68 4 0   5
Michael Söder SC Ostheim M30 L           0 17   17 18 14         66 5 0   6
Wolfgang Müller SC Ostheim M30 L   20       0   0     16         36 4     4
Peter Schumann Rennsteiglaufverein M30 M   19                           19 1     1
Daniel Schmidt SC Ostheim M30           19                     19 1     1
Christian Vorndran SV Frankenheim M30 M           0       0 0         0 3     3
Rene Dickas TSV Bischofsheim M35 XL   19 18 19 20 0 19 18 19 16 17         149 10 0   11
Rene Kuhlmann SV Herschfeld M35 M   20 20 20       20 18 19 20         137 7 0   8
Heiko Geiß TSV Hollstadt M35 L   18 17 0 19 0 20 19 0 0 18         111 10     10
Matthias Mangold TSV Mellrichstadt M35 L   9 14 17 19     17   17 15         108 7 0   8
Alexander Dörr Meininger Drachen M35     12 13   14 0   16   15 13         83 7 0   8
André Piehler TSV Brendlorenzen M35 M   15 16 18 17 0                   66 5     5
Marcel Gruber SV Herschfeld M35 L     19           20 18 0         57 4 0   5
Philipp Sterzinger SV Herschfeld M35     13 12 15 16 0   0   0 0         56 8     8
Achim Siebenschuck TSV Höchheim M35     16   16   0     16             48 4     4
Oliver Döpel Meininger Drachen M35     12   14 15 0                   41 4     4
Sebastian Behrendt Meininger Drachen M35     8     13 0   15               36 4     4
Tobias Wegner TSV Rannungen M35 M     15               14         29 2     2
Markus Bach SC Ostheim M35                     20           20 1     1
Harald Dahinten IFSYS M35                       19         19 1 0   2
Christian Mößner TSV Rannungen M35 M           0     17             17 2     2
Benjamin Krenzer SV Herschfeld M35     17                           17 1     1
Marcus Vorndran SV Frankenheim M35 L   0   0 0         0 0         0 5     5
Tino Hassmüller SC Ostheim M35 S           0   0   0 0         0 4     4
Marco Gerhart o.V. M35 L     0                         0 1     1
Ronald Schroll RSV Wollbach M40 L   19 19 20 20   20 20 20 20 19         158 9     9
Andreas Groß TSV Mellrichstadt M40 M   15 14 18 16 0 19 17 18 18 13         135 10 0   11
Benedikt Büttner SV Herschfeld M40 S   13 16 0     18 18 17 17 14         113 8 0   9
Martin Schuhmann DJK Salz M40 M   8 11 16   0 17 14 16 15 10         107 9 0   10
Martin Büchs DJK Leutershausen M40 M   7 13 15 14   16 11 14 14           104 8 0   9
Dr. Heiko Friedel RSV Wollbach M40 M     12 14 13   15 10 13 13 7         97 8     8
Klaus Arnold SC Ostheim M40 M   20 20     0     19 19 18         96 6 0   7
Mario Beckert SV Herschfeld M40 S   17 18   19 0   19     17         90 6 0   7
Oliver Schmitt TSV Bad Königshofen M40 M   14   17 15     15   16 12         89 6 0   7
Alexander Kamerzel o.V. M40 M   12   19 17 0   16     15         79 6 0   7
Dominik Endres SV Frankenheim M40 L   16 17 0 18 0     0             51 6     6
Kai Steinmetzer SV Herschfeld M40 M   5 10 12 12 0         6         45 6     6
Frank Mauer Sportfreunde Ipthausen M40 L   11           13 15             39 3 0   4
Terry Wappes TSV Saal M40 L   6 9 13   0   9     0         37 6     6
Mike Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen M40 L   9 0 0 0 0 0 12   0 8         29 9 0   10
René Klinger TSV Hollstadt M40 L   10 15     0                   25 3     3
Andreas Grau SV Herschfeld M40                       20         20 1     1
Holger Trump SV Frankenheim M40 M   18                           18 1     1
Karsten Schilling DJK Ginolfs M40                 0 0 0           0 3     3
Jan Gensler SC Ostheim M40 M       0   0                   0 2 0   3
Dominik Pfaff SV Herschfeld M40     0                 0         0 2     2
Dietmar Schultheis TSV Oberstreu M45 L   19 20 20     20 20 20 20 17         156 8 0   9
Jürgen Gessner TSV Haard M45     17   18 19 0 19 19 19 19 16         146 9 0   10
Stefan Wiener TSV Saal M45 M   13 15 16 18 0   14 13 12 10         111 9 0   10
Bernd Friedel RSV Wollbach M45 M   14 16 15     17 12 11 14 9         108 8 0   9
Jochen Zehfuß TSV Bischofsheim M45 M   19 20 20 20           18         97 5 0   6
Heinz Tophofen TSV Münnerstadt M45 M       17   0   18 17 18 11         81 6 0   7
Emil Münster o.V. M45 M     17 14 17 0   11   13 7         79 7 0   8
Detlev Herbart Sondheim/Rhön M45     15       0   15 15 17 14         76 6 0   7
Silvio Jama TSV Brendlorenzen M45 S   16       0   17 14 15 13         75 6     6
Nico Bremse SV Frankenheim M45 XXL           0 18 16 16 16           66 5     5
Sven Heim TSV Bischofsheim M45 XXL     12 12 0 0     9 8 3         44 7 0   8
Holger Veth TSV Rannungen M45 L   20       0     18             38 3 0   4
Klaus Mauer TSV Hausen M45                 13 12   12         37 3 0   4
Stefan Brustmann SV Windheim M45 M   12       0   8               20 3     3
Alexander Schreck SC Ostheim M45             0         20         20 2     2
Gunnar Schatz TSV Bischofsheim M45 XL   0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0         19 10     10
Stefan Riesner Reservisten Wildflecken M45 M             0 9   9           18 3     3
Andreas Kreis SV Herschfeld M45 M     18               0         18 2     2
Martin Weyer TSV Brendlorenzen M45                     11 5         16 2 0   3
Guido Stapf TSV Höchheim M45       14                         14 1     1
Jochen Brodführer TSV Bischofsheim M45           0         0 1         1 3     3
David Söder SV Frankenheim M45 M   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 10     10
Wolfgang Dietrich TSV Hollstadt M45 L   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0         0 9     9
Stefan Lochner TSV Mittelstreu M45 XL   0 0       0 0   0           0 5 0   6
Thomas Schrenk SV Frankenheim M45                     0 0         0 2     2
Jürgen Müller TSV Höchheim M45                 0               0 1     1
Thomas Bruckmüller RSV Wollbach M45                     0           0 1     1
Arno Albert TSV Hollstadt M50 S   20 20 20 20 0 19 20 20 19 20         159 10 0   11
Norbert Erhard TSV Münnerstadt M50 XL   15 17 18 16     16 13 17 18         130 8 0   9
Dieter Manger RSV Wollbach M50 M   17 18 19   0   18 19 18 19         128 8     8
Guido Schmidt RSV Wollbach M50 M   7 14 15 12 0 18 14 14 16           110 9 0   10
Frank Bocksberger o.V. M50     6 9 11 10 0 17 11 11 14           89 9     9
Axel Witzigmann TSV Brendlorenzen M50 M   16     15 0   17 17   17         82 6 0   7
Volker Simon TSV Hollstadt M50     8 11 13   0   12 12   12         68 7     7
Gerald Trost TSV Hausen M50 L   13 16 17 14   0 0 0 0 0         60 9     9
Alexander Reuß TSV Oberstreu M50 L   14 0 0       15 15 0 14         58 7     7
Hubert Endres TSV Heustreu M50 L   12 15 16             15         58 4     4
Kilian Bott SV Frankenheim M50 XL   18 19   19 0                   56 4     4
Michael Handwerker TSV Bischofsheim M50       10 14 11 0         10         45 5 0   6
Klaus Greier TSV Hollstadt M50 L   0 7 10           13 9         39 5     5
Arno  Fell TSV Rannungen M50 M   19       0     18             37 3     3
Stefan Then TSV Höchheim M50 L   9 14     0         13         36 4 0   5
Winfried Perleth SC Ostheim M50 L     8 12       10               30 3 0   4
Peter Türk TSG Bastheim M50 L   10 12                         22 2     2
Robert Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld M50 M         18                     18 1 0   2
Michael Sell TSV Rannungen M50 L                 16             16 1 0   2
Udo Großmann TSV Oberstreu M50 L     0 0 13         0 0         13 5     5
Dr. Jens Schulz TSV Saal M50 L                 13 0 0         13 3     3
Lothar Zuleger RSV Wollbach M50 L   0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0         0 9     9
Ralf Maisch TSV Unterelsbach M50     0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0         0 9     9
Christian Enders SV Frankenheim M50           0 0 0                 0 3     3
Joachim Klett o.V. M50 L       0       0               0 2     2
Carsten Baltzer TSV Saal M50 XXL         0     0               0 2     2
Thomas Helbling TSV Bad Königshofen M50     0                           0 1     1
Karl-Heinz Reder RWV Haselbach M50 L         0                     0 1     1
Kurt Weinmann TSV Rannungen M50 L                               0 0 0   1
Winfried Endres SV Herschfeld M55 L   20 20 20 20 0   20 20 20 20         160 9 0   10
Dieter Büttner TSV Bischofsheim M55 M   15 19 18 19 0 19 19 19 19 19         151 10 0   11
Dieter Schmitt TSV Brendlorenzen M55 L   14 16 14 15   15 13 13 11 15         115 9 0   10
Dietmar Werner TSV Hollstadt M55 M   19 18 19 18 0       18 18         110 7 0   8
Heribert Wagner SV Herschfeld M55 L   16 14 0   0 16 14 14 12 14         100 9 0   10
Joachim Stöhr SV Herschfeld M55 M       15 17 0 18 16   15 17         98 7 0   8
Albrecht Wilm SV Herschfeld M55 M   0 17 17   0 20 18   16 0         88 8 0   9
Uli Schmitt TSV Hollstadt M55         13 16 0 0 15 15 13 13         85 8     8
Manfred Schön TSV Saal M55 XL   10 13 10 11 0 11 0 10 5 8         78 10 0   11
Klaus Seufert SV Herschfeld M55     10 12 9   0 12 8 9 6 6         72 9     9
Michael Diefke TSV Bischofsheim M55     9   8 12 0 13 10   7 9         68 8     8
Dietmar Uhlein TSV Hollstadt M55 M   18   16   0   17 17             68 5 0   6
Lukas Härder SV Herschfeld M55 L   17 15 12   0     12 9 0         65 7 0   8
Carsten Altehoefer SV Herschfeld M55 M             17   16 14 16         63 4 0   5
Horst Friedl TSV Höchheim M55 L   0     13     12 11 10 12         58 6 0   7
Bruno Geis DJK Frickenhausen M55 L   13   11   0 14 11   0           49 6     6
Manfred Benkert RSV Wollbach M55 M   12       0   9   8 10         39 5     5
Hans Joachim Werner TSV Oberstreu M55         0 14 0         11         25 4     4
Werner Keller TSV Rannungen M55 M           0       17           17 2     2
Georg Martin TSV Hausen M55 XXL           0 0     0           0 3     3
Thomas Henkel SV Herschfeld M55 L   0                           0 1     1
Erich Katzenberger ZF Sachs Running Team M55 L               0               0 1     1
Franz-Josef Dünisch TSV Hollstadt M55                       0         0 1     1
Klaus Sauerbrey Lebenshilfe Suhl M60 L   19 19 20 19 0 19 19 19   18         152 9     9
Walter Steigmeier TSV Rannungen M60 M   20 20   20 0 20 20 20 20           140 8 0   9
Peter Bohlender TSV Bischofsheim M60 L   18     0 0 18     19 16         71 6 0   7
Hans Burkard o.V. M60     17   19       18     17         71 4     4
Anton Bach FC Hendungen M60 XL       18 18 0       18 15         69 5 0   6
Thomas Geiger TSV Brendlorenzen M60 M   0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0         17 10     10
Klemens Hohm TSV Oberstreu M60 KXL   0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0         0 8     8
Manfred Schneider VfB Burglauer M60     0 0   0 0   0               0 5     5
Bernd Uhlein RSV Wollbach M60     0       0       0           0 3     3
Hans Wagner TV Bad Brückenau M60             0                   0 1     1
Wilfried Heitel TSV Hollstadt M65 XL   18 16 19 18 0   17 17 16 17         138 9     9
Helmut Bott SV Herschfeld M65 L   20 19   20 0 19 19 19   19         135 8 0   9
Klaus Wiegand SV Wildflecken M65 M     17   19 0 18 18   17 18         107 7 0   8
Martin Amtmann BRK Bad Kissingen M65 L             20 20 20 20 20         100 5     5
Erwin Kiesel TSV Rannungen M65 L   19 18 20   0     18 19           94 6     6
Reinhart Vogler TV Bad Brückenau M65       20                         20 1     1
Eberhard Helm SC Ostheim M65 M   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0         0 9     9
Helmuth Scholtyssek TSV Saal M65     0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0         0 8     8
Kurt Hahner SC Ostheim M65 M   0 0 0 0   0 0     0         0 7     7
Georg Will TSV Mellrichstadt M65     0 0 0 0           0         0 5     5
Joachim Wirth Life Gesundheitstraining M65 L   0 0 0   0         0         0 5     5
Günter Herold TSV Bad Königshofen M65     0                           0 1     1
Herbert Lucht TSV Bischofsheim M65           0                     0 1     1
Willi Drescher DJK Leutershausen M70 XL   20 18 18 19 0 19 0 19 19 20         152 10     10
Günther Straub TSV Rannungen M70 L     19 20 20 0 20 20 20 20           139 8 0   9
Walter Binder SC Ostheim M70     19 17         19               55 3     3
Hubert Appl TSV Brendlorenzen M70       20       0     0           20 3     3
Franz Bleichner SV Herschfeld M70 L       19   0       0 0         19 4     4
Gebhard Ullrich SV Frankenheim M70     0 0   0   0 0 0 0 0         0 8     8
Heinrich Gans TSV Hollstadt M70 L       0 0 0 0   0 0 0         0 7     7
Siegfried Keß TSV Rannungen M75 M     20 19 20 0 20 20 20 19 19         157 9     9
Horst Weese TSV Münnerstadt M75 M       20   0       20 20         60 4     4
Franz Stockheimer TSV Brendlorenzen M80 M   20 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 20 20         160 10     10
Lothar Ganß DJK Salz M80 M   0     0 0 0 0     0         0 6     6
Joshua Petsch SC Ostheim MU09       17 20       15               52 3     3
Rico Schulz TSV Saal MU09                     20 20         40 2     2
Malte Koch TSV Münnerstadt MU09                     19 19         38 2     2
Marc-Andre Schulz TSV Saal MU09                     18 18         36 2     2
Tom Mück SV Herschfeld MU09                     17 16         33 2     2
Luca Eppler TSV Mühlfeld MU09       20                         20 1     1
Janis Kansog WSV Oberweissenbrunn MU09           20                     20 1     1
Louis Rogos TSV Mellrichstadt MU09                   20             20 1     1
Jonas Krauß TSV Mühlfeld MU09       19                         19 1     1
Lucian Borst SV Frankenheim MU10 DS   20 20 19 18 20     20 18 20         155 8     8
Jarek Büttner SV Herschfeld MU10 DS   19 19 17 14   20 19 12 15 17         140 9     9
Bastian König SC Ostheim MU10         20 17 19   20 18 19           113 6     6
Henrik Schroll RSV Wollbach MU10 DS   18 18 18 16       14   18         102 6     6
Robin Dolze o.V. MU10     16   16 12       13 16           73 5     5
Leonard Endres SV Frankenheim MU10     17 17   15                     49 3     3
Tim Dickas RWV Haselbach MU10           20                     20 1     1
Alvaro Schrenk SV Frankenheim MU11 S   19 20 20 20 20 20 20   19 20         159 9     9
Lorenz Wiener TSV Saal MU11 DS   18 18 18 18     17 17 16 19         141 8     8
Jonas Müller TSV Höchheim MU11 DS   17     19   18 18 18 18 17         125 7     7
David Bockelt TSV Höchheim MU11 DS     19   17     19 19             74 4     4
Lennart Marschall RSV Wollbach MU11 DS   20               20           40 2     2
Leander Martin SV Frankenheim MU11 DS             19   20             39 2     2
Janne Weber SC Ostheim MU11                     17 14         31 2     2
Christoph Groß TSV Mellrichstadt MU12 DS   20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19         160 10     10
Justus Borst SV Frankenheim MU12 S   18 19 19 19 19     19 19 17         149 8     8
Moritz Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen MU12 DS   19 0 18 18 18 19     17 18         127 8     8
Julian Killian TSV Höchheim MU12 DS   17     17   17 19 17   16         103 6     6
Benito Klinger TSV Hollstadt MU12 S     18                         18 1     1
Sebastian Kraus RSV Wollbach MU12                     18           18 1     1
Tim Mangold TV Sondheim MU12       17                         17 1     1
Kristian Trabert TSV Hausen MU12 M   0 0   0 0 0   0 0           0 7     7
Nils Dernbach SV Frankenheim MU13 S   20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20         160 10     10
Frederik Büttner SV Herschfeld MU13 DS   19 19 19 17   19 19 19 19 19         152 9     9
Tim Geis SV Frankenheim MU13 DS   17 18 18   19 18                 90 5     5
Jakob Hösl SC Ostheim MU13 DS   18     18 18                   54 3     3
Franz Eisenmann WSV Oberweissenbrunn MU13           19                     19 1     1
Noah Seufert RSV Wollbach MU13                     16           16 1     1
Lorenz Werner TSV Höchheim MU14 S   20   20       20 20   20         100 5     5
Max Weber SC Ostheim MU14             20     18 20 19         77 4     4
Julius Martin SV Frankenheim MU14 S             20   20             40 2     2
Hannes Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld MU14 DS     20   19                     39 2     2
Elias Hahl SV Frankenheim MU14           20                     20 1     1
Julian Trabert TSV Hausen MU15 M   20 20   20   20   20 20           120 6     6
Niclas Müller TSV Höchheim MU15 M   19     19   19 20   19 20         116 6     6
Daniel Killian TSV Höchheim MU15 S   18   20 19   18 19     18         112 6     6
Johannes Schlesinger SV Herschfeld MU15 S     19             17 0         36 3     3
Gunnar Witzmann DJK Salz MU16 S   19 20 20 20   19     19 19         136 7     7
Tizian Trost TSV Hausen MU16 M   0 0 0   0 20 20 20 20 20         100 9     9
Cedric Hahl SV Frankenheim MU16     20                           20 1     1
Lars Dernbach SV Frankenheim MU18 L   19 20 20   19 18 20 19   19         154 8     8
Fabian Wilm  SV Herschfeld MU18 M   18 19   20 18 19 19 18 18 18         149 9 0   10
Moritz Albert TSV Hollstadt MU18 S     18 19 19 17 17   17 17 17         141 8 0   9
Tim Scholtysek PSV Meiningen MU18 L   20       20 20   20 20 20         120 6 0   7
Sebastian Martin TSV Hausen MU18             0     0 19           19 3     3
Jonas Radina TSV Saal MU18 M           16   0               16 2     2
Jan Eyring SV Frankenheim MU20 S   20 20     19 18   19 20 19         135 7 0   8
Florian Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld MU20 M     18 19 19 17   20 17   18         128 7     7
Christian Topitsch SC Ostheim MU20 M       20 20 20 19   20   20         119 6     6
Nicklas Trost TSV Hausen MU20 XL   19       18     18             55 3     3
Christian Koch TSV Mühlfeld MU20       19                         19 1     1
Felix Krämer SC Ostheim MU20                     0           0 1 0   2
Regina Reder SV Frankenheim W20 S     20 20 20 0   20 20 20 16         136 8 0   9
Riccarda Eckert SV Frankenheim W20 M   18 18 18 18 0 20   18             110 7     7
Hanna Hoffmann SV Herschfeld W20 S   17 17     0   19 19 19 14         105 7 0   8
Eva-Maria Friedrich TSV Neustädtles W20 M   14 16 19 19 0         13         81 6 0   7
Lisa Mosandl SV Herschfeld W20             0   0 15 18 12         45 5 0   6
Simona Greier SC Ostheim W20     19 19             o           38 2     2
Kristin Siebenschuck TSV Höchheim W20             0   18 16             34 3     3
Anne Martin TSV Hausen W20 M   13 15     0                   28 3     3
Katharina Topitsch SC Ostheim W20     20       0       0 0         20 4     4
Eva-Maria Deutsch TSV Höchheim W20                     19 0         19 2     2
Eva-Maria Schmitt TSV Rannungen W20 S           0         18         18 2 0   3
Katrin Enders SV Frankenheim W20     16     0 0                   16 3 0   4
Verena Metz SV Frankenheim W20     15 0   0 0 0                 15 5 0   6
Franziska Schatz TSV Bischofsheim W20 M   0 0 0 0 0   0               0 6     6
Theresa Faulstich SV Frankenheim W20       0   0 0   0   0 0         0 6     6
Annabel Geis TSV Bischofsheim W20             0 0 0 0 0 0         0 6     6
Sarah Martin TSV Hausen W20 L     0   0   0   0             0 4     4
Annabel Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M       0 0     0   0           0 4     4
Leonie Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M       0 0     0   0           0 4     4
Veronika Schubert TSV Hausen W20       0   0   0                 0 3     3
Carolin Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M         0     0   0           0 3     3
Elisabeth Hauck TSV Hausen W20 S           0                   0 1     1
Victoria Trost TSV Hausen W20               0                 0 1     1
Simone Hippeli TSV Hausen W20             0                   0 1     1
Anna-Lena Klee SC Ostheim W30 M   20 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 20           160 9 0   10
Lisa Nöth SV Herschfeld W30 M   19 19     0 18 19 18 19 20         132 8 0   9
Katrin Krenzer SV Herschfeld W30 XS   18 18     0 17 17 17 18 18         123 8 0   9
Ramona Schneider TSV Münnerstadt W30 M   17 17 19 19 0   16 16 0 17         121 9 0   10
Sonja Reiher TSV Hollstadt W30 XS           0 19 18 19   19         75 5 0   6
Nina Molchonova TSV Brendlorenzen W30                     15 13         28 2     2
Kristin Rauch Meininger Drachen W30           18                     18 1     1
Stefanie Buhl DJK Leutershausen W30     16                           16 1     1
Janina Mai TSV Bischofsheim W30           0       0 0           0 3     3
Ellen Enders SV Frankenheim W30 M     0                         0 1     1
Julia Kessler SV Herschfeld W35     20 19 19   0 19 19 19 19 19         153 9 0   10
Susanne Haßmüller SC Ostheim W35 S   18 20 20   0 20 20   20 20         138 8 0   9
Manuela Schroll RSV Wollbach W35 M   19 18 18 19 0   19 20 19           132 8     8
Karina Büttner SV Herschfeld W35 M   15 16 15     16 15 15 17 17         126 8     8
Anne Mangold TSV Mellrichstadt W35 L   16 15   18 0   16 16 16           97 7     7
Angela Zoch TSV Waltershausen W35     17 17 16       17               67 4 0   5
Katrin Werner RSV Wollbach W35 S       17   0 18   18             53 4 0   5
Nadine Richter SC Ostheim W35           20                     20 1     1
Nicole Mardian RSV Wollbach W35             0 17                 17 2     2
Michaela Wiener TSV Saal W35 L     0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0         0 8     8
Katja Omert TSV Bischofsheim W35             0 0 0               0 3     3
Antje Weber SC Ostheim W35 M                   0           0 1     1
Sabine Zehntgraf TSV Hausen W35 L                     0         0 1     1
Stefanie Memmel TSV Hausen W35 M           0                   0 1     1
Romy Dickas RWV Haselbach W35           0                     0 1     1
Nicole Bähr TSV Hollstadt W40 S   19 19 19 20     20 20 20 20         157 8     8
Petra Guck TSV Bischofsheim W40 L   20 20 20 0 0 20 19 18 19 19         155 10     10
Eileen Linser RSV Wollbach W40 M   17 17 18   0 20 18 19 18           127 8 0   9
Benita Helmerich TSV Münnerstadt W40 L   13 14 17 18 0   14 17 15 15         123 9     9
Kerstin Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen W40 L   16 15   19     17   17 18         102 6     6
Tanja Radina TSV Saal W40 M   12 0 16 17 0 17 0 0 0 14         76 10 0   11
Mandy Ortloff FSV Hohenroth W40 M   15 16     0   15   16           62 5 0   6
Stefanie Sauer TSV Münnerstadt W40     18 18                         36 2     2
Claudia Eisenmann o.V. W40 S           0   16     16         32 3     3
Claudia Groß TSV Mellrichstadt W40     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 10     10
Gaby Trabert TSV Hausen W40 XL   0 0   0 0 0   0 0           0 7     7
Nadine Streit TSV Saal W40 M     0   0 0   0   0 0         0 6 0   7
Claudia Eyring o.V. W40     0       0                   0 2     2
Conny Schulz TSV Saal W40 M                   0 0         0 2     2
Tanja Dietrich TSV Hollstadt W45 S   20 20   20 0 20 20 20 20 20         160 9     9
Katrin Maisch TSV Unterelsbach W45     18 19 20   0   19 19 19 18         132 8 0   9
Alexandra Katzenberger TSV Münnerstadt W45 L   19 18 19           18 15         89 5     5
Heidi Patermann SV Herschfeld W45 LM   17 17 0     19   18   17         88 6 0   7
Heidi Schmitt TSV Hollstadt W45       16 17 19 0   0 17   11         80 7     7
Petra Mesarosch TSV Münnerstadt W45         14 17 0   17 15   10         73 6     6
Alicia Garcia SV Herschfeld W45     12 12     0 18     15 9         66 6     6
Kerstin Abert VfL Sportfreunde NES W45 M       16   0   18     13         47 4     4
Christine Then TSV Höchheim W45 M   16 15     0         13         44 4     4
Tanja Werner TSV Mellrichstadt W45 M   14 14 15           0 0         43 5     5
Sybille Martin TSV Hausen W45 HeM   13 13     0 0   14 0 0         40 7     7
Michaela Scherer VfL Sportfreunde NES W45         18             14         32 2     2
Birgit Orf TSV Hausen W45     15       0     16             31 3     3
Manuela Greier TSV Hollstadt W45 XS                     19         19 1 0   2
Annette Trapp o.V. W45 M         18                     18 1     1
Nicola Kümmel RSV Wollbach W45 L                   17           17 1     1
Martina Schäfer DJK Leutershausen W45 M   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0         0 9     9
Alexandra Schatz TSV Bischofsheim W45 L   0 0   0   0 0   0           0 6     6
Carolin Bocklet SV Herschfeld W45       0 0       0 0 0 0         0 6     6
Barbara Lochner TSV Mittelstreu W45 M   0   0     0 0     0         0 5 0   6
Elke Söder SV Frankenheim W45 M     0 0   0 0     0           0 5     5
Elke Geis SV Frankenheim W45     0 0 0         0   0         0 5     5
Annette Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld W45 XL       0 0     0   0           0 4     4
Christine Manger RSV Wollbach W45         0   0     0 0           0 4     4
Wilma Albert TSV Hollstadt W45                 0 0   0         0 3 0   4
Karolin Orf TSV Hausen W45       0 0   0                   0 3     3
Mercedes Jiminez SV Frankenheim W45                     0 0         0 2     2
Ulla Hofmann TSV Ostheim W45       0                         0 1     1
Heike Krenzer o.V. W45       0                         0 1     1
Ulrike Simon TSV Hollstadt W50     17 18 17   0   18 20   17         107 7     7
Michaela Greier RSV Wollbach W50 M     20 20     20 20   17           97 5 0   6
Andrea Rittinger TSV Bischofsheim W50     18     0   18 19     18         73 5     5
Christine Martin TSV Münnerstadt W50 M     19 18 20 0                   57 4     4
Susanne Hölderle SV Herschfeld W50                     20 20         40 2 0   3
Angela Bleichner SV Herschfeld W50 M   20   19           0           39 3     3
Barbara Schmitz TSV Bischofsheim W50 M   19     0 0 19                 38 4     4
Andrea Hildmann SV Frankenheim W50 L   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 10     10
Margit Hahner SC Ostheim W50 L   0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0         0 9     9
Elke Endres SV Herschfeld W50 XL     0 0 0 0   0   0 0         0 7     7
Sabine Heisler TSV Saal W50 L     0 0 0     0 0 0 0         0 7     7
Margot Großmann TSV Oberstreu W50 L     0 0 0     0   0 0         0 6     6
Petra Baumeister Life Gesundheitstraining W50     0 0   0 0                   0 4     4
Doris Witzigmann TSV Brendlorenzen W50 L   0     0     0 0             0 4     4
Christine Rüttiger TSV Brendlorenzen W50 M   0   0       0     0         0 4     4
Barbara Geis TSV Bischofsheim W50             0 0     0 0         0 4     4
Lore Pfennig TSV Mellrichstadt W50       0 0           0 0         0 4     4
Doris Neumann TSV Bischofsheim W50             0 0     0 0         0 4     4
Ingrid Werner TSV Hollstadt W50 HM   0   0   0                   0 3 0   4
Claudia Menninger TSV Hollstadt W50 XL   0       0                   0 2 0   3
Birgit Dünisch TSV Hollstadt W50     0                           0 1     1
Angelika Mühlen TSV Oberstreu W50 L       0                       0 1     1
Petra Bieber TSV Hollstadt W50 XL                               0 0 0   1
Irene Geiger TSV Brendlorenzen W55 M   20 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 19 19         159 10     10
Christiane Friedrich TSV Neustädtles W55 L   19 19 19 19 0   19 19   18         132 8 0   9
Franziska Metz TSV Neustädtles W55 L   18 18 18 0         18           72 5 0   6
Ingeborg Joa TV/DJK Hammelburg W55 S           0       20 20         40 3     3
Bettina Topitsch SC Ostheim W55 M   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0         0 9     9
Eva Schnaschel Life Gesundheitstraining W55 M   0 0 0   0   0 0 0 0         0 8     8
Monika Schneider VfB Burglauer W55     0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0         0 8     8
Gerda Schön TSV Saal W55     0 0 0 0 0 0 0               0 7     7
Annerose Griebel TSV Bischofsheim W55 HxL   0 0   0   0 0     0         0 6     6
Gisela Remler TSV Hollstadt W55 L   0   0   0     0 0 0         0 6     6
Anneliese Schneyer TSV Hollstadt W55 L     0 0       0   0           0 4     4
Karin May TSV Hollstadt W55             0         0         0 2     2
Helga Hohm TSV Oberstreu W60 KXL   0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0         0 8     8
Inge Drescher DJK Leutershausen W65 XL   20 20 20 20 0 20   20 20 20         160 9     9
Tilli Ullrich TSV Bischofsheim W65 HL   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0         0 10     10
Dorothea Bott SV Herschfeld W65     0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0         0 8     8
Klara Fatt SC Ostheim WU09 XS       20 20     20 18 19 20         117 6     6
Emma  Reiher TSV Hollstadt WU09     20 20 19   20     16   19         114 6 0   7
Helena Reuß TSV Oberstreu WU09                     16 14         30 2     2
Jasmina Trabert TSV Hausen WU09     0 0   0 0 0   0             0 6     6
Felicia Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU10 XS   20 20 20 20   20 20 20 20 20         160 9 0   10
Joleen Mühling TSV Mellrichstadt WU10       19 19             19         57 3     3
Leni Geiß TSV Mühlfeld WU10       18                         18 1     1
Laura Volkmuth TSV Mühlfeld WU10       17                         17 1     1
Sofie Reiher TSV Hollstadt WU11 XS     20 20   20     19   19         98 5 0   6
Marie Gerhart SC Ostheim WU11 XS     18 19                       37 2     2
Lilly Rogos TSV Mellrichstadt WU11                   20             20 1     1
Amelie Kirchner RSV Wollbach WU11                     20           20 1     1
Nele Herpich TSV Mühlfeld WU11       19                         19 1     1
Veronica Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU12 S   20 20 20 20   20 20 20 20 20         160 9 0   10
Leonie Grimm TSV Mittelstreu WU12 S       18 18 19   19 18 19 19         130 7 0   8
Luisa Endres SV Frankenheim WU12 XS   19 19 19 19 20     19             115 6     6
Klara Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen WU12 XS   18 0   17 18 19 18   18           108 7     7
Hanna Mahaleth SV Frankenheim WU12       18           18             36 2     2
Lorena Heuring TSV Mühlfeld WU12       17                         17 1     1
Antonie Butzert TSV Irmelshausen WU13     20 20 20 20   20 20 20 20 20         160 9     9
Linda Albert TSV Hollstadt WU13 kxs   19   19 19 20 19 19 19 19 18         153 9 0   10
Emma Wiener TSV Saal WU13 S   18 18 18 19     18 18 17 19         145 8     8
Alexia Krauß TSV Mühlfeld WU13       19                         19 1     1
Emily Werner RSV Wollbach WU13                     18           18 1     1
Linda Krauß TSV Hausen WU13       0 0                       0 2     2
Karolin Groß TSV Mellrichstadt WU14 S   20 20 20 20 20   0 20 20 20         160 9     9
Patricia Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU14 S   18 17 18 18   20 19 19 18 17         147 9 0   10
Penelope Schrenk SV Frankenheim WU14 S   19 19 19 19     20   19 19         134 7     7
Leonie Steinmetzer SV Herschfeld WU14 M   17 15 16                       48 3     3
Anouk Noll SV Frankenheim WU14             19         18         37 2     2
Amelie Martin SV Frankenheim WU14 XS       17         18             35 2     2
Charlize Klinger TSV Hollstadt WU14 M     18                         18 1     1
Lilly Friedel RSV Wollbach WU14                     17           17 1     1
Hanna Koch TSV Mühlfeld WU14       16                         16 1     1
Lisa Schilling SC Ostheim WU15     20 20 20     20 20 20 20 19         159 8     8
Maike Radina TSV Saal WU15 S           20 19 19 19             77 4     4
Antonia Hahner TSV Mühlfeld WU15       19                         19 1     1
Anne Trump SV Frankenheim WU16 S   20 20 20   20 20   20             120 6     6
Maja Büttner SV Herschfeld WU16                 20 19 20           59 3     3
Hannah Wiener TSV Saal WU16 M     0   0 0   0 0   0         0 6     6
Lara Eckert RSV Wollbach WU16                     0           0 1     1
Kristin Söder SV Frankenheim WU18 M   19 20   17   20   19 18 18         131 7     7
Alina Dierolf SV Frankenheim WU18 M     18   19 19   19   19 19         113 6     6
Selina Büttner SV Frankenheim WU18 M     19 19 19     18               75 4     4
Anna Endres DJK Salz WU18 S       20 20 20                   60 3     3
Ramona Geis SC Ostheim WU18 S   20             20   20         60 3     3
Rebecca Söder SV Frankenheim WU20 M   20 20 20 20 20     20 20 20         160 8     8
Anne Szymiczik SV Frankenheim WU20 M   19             19             38 2     2
Klara Hildmann TSV Bischofsheim WU20 M   0 0 0 0   0   0 0 0         0 8     8