Platz Name Verein Jahr Gr Ob Bi Sz Wi Sa Un Wo He Fr Ra Ho Ges. Teiln. Ne OH Teiln2
                                             
1. Alexander Klemm TSV Heustreu M20 L 16   20 20 0 19               75 5     5
2. Tobias Seyd TSV Brendlorenzen M20 M 9 0 17 16 0 17               59 6     6
3. Markus Veth TSV Rannungen M20 L 19 18     0 20               57 4     4
4. Maximilian Lange WSV Oberweissenbrunn M20     17   19                   36 2     2
4. Felix Eisenhauer SV Herschfeld M20 M 18         18               36 2     2
6. Johannes Simon TSV Hollstadt M20   0 16 19   0                 35 4     4
7. Rhys Bishop SC Ostheim M20   20                         20 1     1
7. Manuel Stöckert SC Ostheim M20     20                       20 1     1
9. Sven Perleth SC Ostheim M20     19                       19 1     1
10. Michael Reder RWV Haselbach M20         18                   18 1     1
11. Andreas Büttner SV Frankenheim M20 L   0 0 17 0                 17 4     4
12. Daniel Wilm SV Herschfeld M20 L 15       0                 15 2     2
13. Jonas Braune TSV Hollstadt M20   14                         14 1     1
13. Marcel Veth TSV Rannungen M20 L   14                       14 1     1
15. Dominik Orf SV Herschfeld M20 S 13       0                 13 2     2
16. Florian Schatz TSV Bischofsheim M20 L 0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
16. Ralph Rautenberg TSV Mellrichstadt M20     0 0                     0 2     2
16. Markus Funk TSV Höchheim M20   0                         0 1     1
16. Niclas Schöppach Grabfeld Runners M20 M   0                       0 1     1
16. Fabian Nöth TSV Stockheim M20 L       0                   0 1     1
1. Martin Grau SV Herschfeld M30 M 17 20 20 18 0 18               93 6     6
2. Steffen Rapp TSV Mühlfeld M30   15 18 17 17 0                 67 5     5
3. Andreas Stubenrauch RSV Wollbach M30 S 18   19   0 20               57 4     4
4. Marcus Enders SV Frankenheim M30 M   0 0 20 0 19               39 5     5
5. Nico Mühling TSV Mellrichstadt M30 M 16 19                       35 2     2
6. Wolfgang Müller SC Ostheim M30 L 20       0                 20 2     2
7. Peter Schumann Rennsteiglaufverein M30 M 19                         19 1     1
7. Daniel Schmidt SC Ostheim M30         19                   19 1     1
9. Michael Söder SC Ostheim M30 L         0 17               17 2     2
10. Christian Vorndran SV Frankenheim M30 M         0                 0 1     1
1. Rene Dickas TSV Bischofsheim M35 XL 19 18 19 20 0 19               95 6     6
2. Heiko Geiß TSV Hollstadt M35 L 18 17 0 19 0 20               74 6     6
3. André Piehler TSV Brendlorenzen M35 M 15 16 18 17 0                 66 5     5
4. Rene Kuhlmann SV Herschfeld M35 M 20 20 20                     60 3     3
5. Matthias Mangold TSV Mellrichstadt M35   9 14 17 19                   59 4     4
6. Philipp Sterzinger SV Herschfeld M35   13 12 15 16 0                 56 5     5
7. Oliver Döpel Meininger Drachen M35   12   14 15 0                 41 4     4
8. Alexander Dörr Meininger Drachen M35   12 13   14 0                 39 4     4
9. Achim Siebenschuck TSV Höchheim M35   16   16   0                 32 3     3
10. Sebastian Behrendt Meininger Drachen M35   8     13 0                 21 3     3
11. Marcel Gruber SV Herschfeld M35 L   19                       19 1     1
12. Benjamin Krenzer SV Herschfeld M35   17                         17 1     1
13. Tobias Wegner TSV Rannungen M35 M   15                       15 1     1
14. Marcus Vorndran SV Frankenheim M35 L 0   0 0                   0 3     3
14. Marco Gerhart o.V. M35 L   0                       0 1     1
14. Tino Hassmüller SC Ostheim M35 S         0                 0 1     1
14. Christian Mößner TSV Rannungen M35 M         0                 0 1     1
1. Ronald Schroll RSV Wollbach M40 L 19 19 20 20   20               98 5     5
2. Andreas Groß TSV Mellrichstadt M40 M 15 14 18 16 0 19               82 6     6
3. Martin Büchs DJK Leutershausen M40 M 7 13 15 14   16               65 5     5
4. Mario Beckert SV Herschfeld M40 S 17 18   19 0                 54 4     4
4. Dr. Heiko Friedel RSV Wollbach M40 M   12 14 13   15               54 4     4
6. Martin Schuhmann DJK Salz M40 M 8 11 16   0 17               52 5     5
7. Dominik Endres SV Frankenheim M40 L 16 17 0 18 0                 51 5     5
8. Alexander Kamerzel o.V. M40 M 12   19 17 0                 48 4     4
9. Benedikt Büttner SV Herschfeld M40 S 13 16 0     18               47 4     4
10. Oliver Schmitt TSV Bad Königshofen M40 M 14   17 15                   46 3     3
11. Klaus Arnold SC Ostheim M40 M 20 20     0                 40 3     3
12. Kai Steinmetzer SV Herschfeld M40 M 5 10 12 12 0                 39 5     5
13. Terry Wappes TSV Saal M40 L 6 9 13   0                 28 4     4
14. René Klinger TSV Hollstadt M40 L 10 15     0                 25 3     3
15. Holger Trump SV Frankenheim M40 M 18                         18 1     1
16. Frank Mauer Sportfreunde Ipthausen M40 L 11                         11 1     1
17. Mike Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen M40 L 9 0 0 0 0 0               9 6     6
18. Jan Gensler SC Ostheim M40 M     0   0                 0 2     2
18. Dominik Pfaff SV Herschfeld M40   0                         0 1     1
1. Jochen Zehfuß TSV Bischofsheim M45 M 19 20 20 20                   79 4     4
1. Dietmar Schultheis TSV Oberstreu M45 L 19 20 20     20               79 4     4
3. Jürgen Gessner TSV Haard M45   17   18 19 0 19               73 5     5
4. Stefan Wiener TSV Saal M45 M 13 15 16 18 0                 62 5     5
4. Bernd Friedel RSV Wollbach M45 M 14 16 15     17               62 4     4
6. Emil Münster o.V. M45 M   17 14 17 0                 48 4     4
7. Sven Heim TSV Bischofsheim M45 XXL   12 12 0 0                 24 4     4
8. Holger Veth TSV Rannungen M45 L 20       0                 20 2     2
9. Nico Bremse SV Frankenheim M45 XXL         0 18               18 2     2
9. Andreas Kreis SV Herschfeld M45 M   18                       18 1     1
11. Heinz Tophofen TSV Münnerstadt M45 M     17   0                 17 2     2
12. Silvio Jama TSV Brendlorenzen M45 S 16       0                 16 2     2
13. Detlev Herbart Sondheim/Rhön M45   15       0                 15 2     2
14. Guido Stapf TSV Höchheim M45     14                       14 1     1
15. Gunnar Schatz TSV Bischofsheim M45 XL 0 13 0 0 0 0               13 6     6
16. Stefan Brustmann SV Windheim M45 M 12       0                 12 2     2
17. Wolfgang Dietrich TSV Hollstadt M45 L 0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
17. David Söder SV Frankenheim M45 M 0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
17. Stefan Lochner TSV Mittelstreu M45 XL 0 0       0               0 3     3
17. Alexander Schreck SC Ostheim M45           0                 0 1     1
17. Jochen Brodführer TSV Bischofsheim M45         0                   0 1     1
17. Stefan Riesner Reservisten Wildflecken M45 M           0               0 1     1
1. Arno Albert TSV Hollstadt M50 S 20 20 20 20 0 19               99 6     6
2. Guido Schmidt RSV Wollbach M50 M 7 14 15 12 0 18               66 6     6
2. Norbert Erhard TSV Münnerstadt M50 XL 15 17 18 16                   66 4     4
4. Gerald Trost TSV Hausen M50 L 13 16 17 14   0               60 5     5
5. Kilian Bott SV Frankenheim M50 XL 18 19   19 0                 56 4     4
6. Dieter Manger RSV Wollbach M50 M 17 18 19   0                 54 4     4
7. Frank Bocksberger o.V. M50   6 9 11 10 0 17               53 6     6
8. Hubert Endres TSV Heustreu M50 L 12 15 16                     43 3     3
9. Michael Handwerker TSV Bischofsheim M50     10 14 11 0                 35 4     4
10. Volker Simon TSV Hollstadt M50   8 11 13   0                 32 4     4
11. Axel Witzigmann TSV Brendlorenzen M50 M 16     15 0                 31 3     3
12. Stefan Then TSV Höchheim M50 L 9 14     0                 23 3     3
13. Peter Türk TSG Bastheim M50 L 10 12                       22 2     2
14. Winfried Perleth SC Ostheim M50 L   8 12                     20 2     2
15. Arno  Fell TSV Rannungen M50 M 19       0                 19 2     2
16. Robert Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld M50 M       18                   18 1     1
17. Klaus Greier TSV Hollstadt M50 L 0 7 10                     17 3     3
18. Alexander Reuß TSV Oberstreu M50 L 14 0 0                     14 3     3
19. Udo Großmann TSV Oberstreu M50 L   0 0 13                   13 3     3
20. Lothar Zuleger RSV Wollbach M50 L 0 0 0   0 0               0 5     5
20. Ralf Maisch TSV Unterelsbach M50   0 0 0   0 0               0 5     5
20. Christian Enders SV Frankenheim M50         0 0 0               0 3     3
20. Thomas Helbling TSV Bad Königshofen M50   0                         0 1     1
20. Joachim Klett o.V. M50 L     0                     0 1     1
20. Karl-Heinz Reder RWV Haselbach M50 L       0                   0 1     1
20. Carsten Baltzer TSV Saal M50 XXL       0                   0 1     1
1. Dieter Büttner TSV Bischofsheim M55 M 15 19 18 19 0 19               90 6     6
2. Winfried Endres SV Herschfeld M55 L 20 20 20 20 0                 80 5     5
3. Dietmar Werner TSV Hollstadt M55 M 19 18 19 18 0                 74 5     5
3. Dieter Schmitt TSV Brendlorenzen M55 L 14 16 14 15   15               74 5     5
5. Manfred Schön TSV Saal M55 XL 10 13 10 11 0 11               55 6     6
6. Albrecht Wilm SV Herschfeld M55 M 0 17 17   0 20               54 5     5
7. Joachim Stöhr SV Herschfeld M55       15 17 0 18               50 4     4
8. Heribert Wagner SV Herschfeld M55 L 16 14 0   0 16               46 5     5
9. Lukas Härder SV Herschfeld M55 L 17 15 12   0                 44 4     4
10. Klaus Seufert SV Herschfeld M55   10 12 9   0 12               43 5     5
11. Michael Diefke TSV Bischofsheim M55   9   8 12 0 13               42 5     5
12. Bruno Geis DJK Frickenhausen M55 L 13   11   0 14               38 4     4
13. Dietmar Uhlein TSV Hollstadt M55 M 18   16   0                 34 3     3
14. Uli Schmitt TSV Hollstadt M55       13 16 0 0               29 4     4
15. Carsten Altehoefer SV Herschfeld M55 M           17               17 1     1
16. Hans Joachim Werner TSV Oberstreu M55       0 14 0                 14 3     3
17. Horst Friedl TSV Höchheim M55 L 0     13                   13 2     2
18. Manfred Benkert RSV Wollbach M55 M 12       0                 12 2     2
19. Georg Martin TSV Hausen M55 XXL         0 0               0 2     2
19. Thomas Henkel SV Herschfeld M55 L 0                         0 1     1
19. Werner Keller TSV Rannungen M55           0                 0 1     1
1. Klaus Sauerbrey Lebenshilfe Suhl M60 L 19 19 20 19 0 19               96 6     6
2. Walter Steigmeier TSV Rannungen M60 M 20 20   20 0 20               80 5     5
3. Peter Bohlender TSV Bischofsheim M60 L 18     0 0 18               36 4     4
3. Anton Bach FC Hendungen M60 XL     18 18 0                 36 3     3
3. Hans Burkard o.V. M60   17   19                     36 2     2
6. Thomas Geiger TSV Brendlorenzen M60 M 0 0 0 0 0 17               17 6     6
7. Manfred Schneider VfB Burglauer M60   0 0   0 0                 0 4     4
7. Klemens Hohm TSV Oberstreu M60 KXL 0   0 0   0               0 4     4
7. Bernd Uhlein RSV Wollbach M60   0       0                 0 2     2
7. Hans Wagner TV Bad Brückenau M60           0                 0 1     1
1. Helmut Bott SV Herschfeld M65 L 20 19   20 0 19               78 5     5
2. Wilfried Heitel TSV Hollstadt M65 XL 18 16 19 18 0                 71 5     5
3. Erwin Kiesel TSV Rannungen M65 L 19 18 20   0                 57 4     4
4. Reinhart Vogler TV Bad Brückenau M65     20                       20 1     1
4. Martin Amtmann BRK Bad Kissingen M65 L           20               20 1     1
6. Eberhard Helm SC Ostheim M65 M 0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
6. Kurt Hahner SC Ostheim M65 M 0 0 0 0   0               0 5     5
6. Helmuth Scholtyssek TSV Saal M65   0   0 0 0 0               0 5     5
6. Georg Will TSV Mellrichstadt M65   0 0 0 0                   0 4     4
6. Joachim Wirth Life Gesundheitstraining M65 L 0 0 0   0                 0 4     4
6. Günter Herold TSV Bad Königshofen M65   0                         0 1     1
6. Herbert Lucht TSV Bischofsheim M65         0                   0 1     1
1. Willi Drescher DJK Leutershausen M70 XL 20 18 18 19 0 19               94 6     6
2. Günther Straub TSV Rannungen M70 L   19 20 20 0 20               79 5     5
3. Walter Binder SC Ostheim M70   19 17                       36 2     2
4. Hubert Appl TSV Brendlorenzen M70     20       0               20 2     2
5. Franz Bleichner SV Herschfeld M70 L     19   0                 19 2     2
6. Gebhard Ullrich SV Frankenheim M70   0 0   0   0               0 4     4
6. Heinrich Gans TSV Hollstadt M70 L     0 0 0 0               0 4     4
1. Siegfried Keß TSV Rannungen M75 L   20 19 20 0 20               79 5     5
2. Horst Weese TSV Münnerstadt M75 M     20   0                 20 2     2
1. Franz Stockheimer TSV Brendlorenzen M80 M 20 20 20 20 0 20               100 6     6
2. Lothar Ganß DJK Salz M80 M 0     0 0 0               0 4     4
1. Joshua Petsch SC Ostheim MU09     17 20                     37 2     2
2. Luca Eppler TSV Mühlfeld MU09     20                       20 1     1
2. Janis Kansog WSV Oberweissenbrunn MU09         20                   20 1     1
4. Jonas Krauß TSV Mühlfeld MU09     19                       19 1     1
1. Lucian Borst SV Frankenheim MU10 DS 20 20 19 18 20                 97 5     5
2. Jarek Büttner SV Herschfeld MU10 DS 19 19 17 14   20               89 5     5
3. Henrik Schroll RSV Wollbach MU10 DS 18 18 18 16                   70 4     4
4. Bastian König SC Ostheim MU10       20 17 19                 56 3     3
5. Leonard Endres SV Frankenheim MU10   17 17   15                   49 3     3
6. Robin Dolze o.V. MU10   16   16 12                   44 3     3
7. Tim Dickas RWV Haselbach MU10         20                   20 1     1
1. Alvaro Schrenk SV Frankenheim MU11 S 19 20 20 20 20 20               119 6     6
2. Lorenz Wiener TSV Saal MU11 DS 18 18 18 18                   72 4     4
3. Jonas Müller TSV Höchheim MU11 DS 17     19   18               54 3     3
4. David Bockelt TSV Höchheim MU11 DS   19   17                   36 2     2
5. Lennart Marschall RSV Wollbach MU11 DS 20                         20 1     1
6. Leander Martin SV Frankenheim MU11 DS           19               19 1     1
1. Christoph Groß TSV Mellrichstadt MU12 DS 20 20 20 20 20 20               120 6     6
2. Justus Borst SV Frankenheim MU12 S 18 19 19 19 19                 94 5     5
3. Moritz Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen MU12 DS 19 0 18 18 18 19               92 6     6
4. Julian Killian TSV Höchheim MU12 DS 17     17   17               51 3     3
5. Benito Klinger TSV Hollstadt MU12 S   18                       18 1     1
6. Tim Mangold TV Sondheim MU12     17                       17 1     1
7. Kristian Trabert TSV Hausen MU12 M 0 0   0 0 0               0 5     5
1. Nils Dernbach SV Frankenheim MU13 S 20 20 20 20 20 20               120 6     6
2. Frederik Büttner SV Herschfeld MU13 DS 19 19 19 17   19               93 5     5
3. Tim Geis SV Frankenheim MU13 DS 17 18 18   19 18               90 5     5
4. Jakob Hösl SC Ostheim MU13 DS 18     18 18                 54 3     3
5. Franz Eisenmann WSV Oberweissenbrunn MU13         19                   19 1     1
1. Lorenz Werner TSV Höchheim MU14 S 20   20                     40 2     2
2. Hannes Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld MU14 DS   20   19                   39 2     2
3. Elias Hahl SV Frankenheim MU14         20                   20 1     1
3. Julius Martin SV Frankenheim MU14 S           20               20 1     1
3. Max Weber SC Ostheim MU14           20                 20 1     1
1. Julian Trabert TSV Hausen MU15 M 20 20   20   20               80 4     4
2. Daniel Killian TSV Höchheim MU15 S 18   20 19   18               75 4     4
3. Niclas Müller TSV Höchheim MU15 M 19     19   19               57 3     3
4. Johannes Schlesinger SV Herschfeld MU15 S   19                       19 1     1
1. Gunnar Witzmann DJK Salz MU16 S 19 20 20 20   19               98 5     5
2. Tizian Trost TSV Hausen MU16 M 0 0 0   0 20               20 5     5
2. Cedric Hahl SV Frankenheim MU16   20                         20 1     1
1. Lars Dernbach SV Frankenheim MU18 L 19 20 20   19 18               96 5     5
2. Fabian Wilm  SV Herschfeld MU18 M 18 19   20 18 19               94 5     5
3. Moritz Albert TSV Hollstadt MU18 S   18 19 19 17 17               90 5     5
4. Tim Scholtysek PSV Meiningen MU18 L 20       20 20               60 3     3
5. Jonas Radina TSV Saal MU18 M         16                 16 1     1
6. Sebastian Martin TSV Hausen MU18           0                 0 1     1
1. Christian Topitsch SC Ostheim MU20 M     20 20 20 19               79 4     4
2. Jan Eyring SV Frankenheim MU20 S 20 20     19 18               77 4     4
3. Florian Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld MU20 M   18 19 19 17                 73 4     4
4. Nicklas Trost TSV Hausen MU20 XL 19       18                 37 2     2
5. Christian Koch TSV Mühlfeld MU20     19                       19 1     1
1. Riccarda Eckert SV Frankenheim W20 M 18 18 18 18 0 20               92 6     6
2. Eva-Maria Friedrich TSV Neustädtles W20 M 14 16 19 19 0                 68 5     5
3. Regina Reder SV Frankenheim W20 S   20 20 20 0                 60 4     4
4. Simona Greier SC Ostheim W20   19 19                       38 2     2
5. Hanna Hoffmann SV Herschfeld W20 S 17 17     0                 34 3     3
6. Anne Martin TSV Hausen W20 M 13 15     0                 28 3     3
7. Katharina Topitsch SC Ostheim W20   20       0                 20 2     2
8. Katrin Enders SV Frankenheim W20   16     0 0                 16 3     3
9. Verena Metz SV Frankenheim W20   15 0   0 0 0               15 5     5
10. Franziska Schatz TSV Bischofsheim W20 M 0 0 0 0 0                 0 5     5
10. Sarah Martin TSV Hausen W20 L   0   0   0               0 3     3
10. Theresa Faulstich SV Frankenheim W20     0   0 0                 0 3     3
10. Veronika Schubert TSV Hausen W20     0   0   0               0 3     3
10. Annabel Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M     0 0                   0 2     2
10. Leonie Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M     0 0                   0 2     2
10. Annabel Geis TSV Bischofsheim W20           0 0               0 2     2
10. Carolin Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M       0                   0 1     1
10. Eva-Maria Schmitt TSV Rannungen W20           0                 0 1     1
10. Elisabeth Hauck TSV Hausen W20 S         0                 0 1     1
10. Victoria Trost TSV Hausen W20             0               0 1     1
10. Simone Hippeli TSV Hausen W20           0                 0 1     1
10. Lisa Mosandl SV Herschfeld W20           0                 0 1     1
1. Anna-Lena Klee SC Ostheim W30 M 20 20 20 20 0 20               100 6     6
2. Ramona Schneider TSV Münnerstadt W30 M 17 17 19 19 0                 72 5     5
3. Lisa Nöth SV Herschfeld W30 M 19 19     0 18               56 4     4
4. Katrin Krenzer SV Herschfeld W30 XS 18 18     0 17               53 4     4
5. Sonja Reiher TSV Hollstadt W30 XS         0 19               19 2     2
6. Kristin Rauch Meininger Drachen W30         18                   18 1     1
7. Stefanie Buhl DJK Leutershausen W30   16                         16 1     1
8. Ellen Enders SV Frankenheim W30 M   0                       0 1     1
1. Susanne Haßmüller SC Ostheim W35 S 18 20 20   0 20               78 5     5
2. Julia Kessler SV Herschfeld W35   20 19 19   0 19               77 5     5
3. Manuela Schroll RSV Wollbach W35 M 19 18 18 19 0                 74 5     5
4. Karina Büttner SV Herschfeld W35 M 15 16 15     16               62 4     4
5. Angela Zoch TSV Waltershausen W35   17 17 16                     50 3     3
6. Anne Mangold TSV Mellrichstadt W35   16 15   18 0                 49 4     4
7. Katrin Werner RSV Wollbach W35 S     17   0 18               35 3     3
8. Nadine Richter SC Ostheim W35         20                   20 1     1
9. Nicole Mardian RSV Wollbach W35           0 17               17 2     2
10. Michaela Wiener TSV Saal W35 L   0 0 0 0                 0 4     4
10. Katja Omert TSV Bischofsheim W35           0 0               0 2     2
10. Stefanie Memmel TSV Hausen W35 M         0                 0 1     1
10. Romy Dickas RWV Haselbach W35         0                   0 1     1
1. Petra Guck TSV Bischofsheim W40 L 20 20 20 0 0 20               80 6     6
2. Nicole Bähr TSV Hollstadt W40 S 19 19 19 20                   77 4     4
3. Eileen Linser RSV Wollbach W40 M 17 17 18   0 20               72 5     5
4. Tanja Radina TSV Saal W40 M 12 0 16 17 0 17               62 6     6
4. Benita Helmerich TSV Münnerstadt W40 L 13 14 17 18 0                 62 5     5
6. Kerstin Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen W40 L 16 15   19                   50 3     3
7. Stefanie Sauer TSV Münnerstadt W40   18 18                       36 2     2
8. Mandy Ortloff FSV Hohenroth W40 M 15 16     0                 31 3     3
9. Claudia Groß TSV Mellrichstadt W40   0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
9. Gaby Trabert TSV Hausen W40 XL 0 0   0 0 0               0 5     5
9. Nadine Streit TSV Saal W40 M   0   0 0                 0 3     3
9. Claudia Eyring o.V. W40   0       0                 0 2     2
1. Tanja Dietrich TSV Hollstadt W45 S 20 20   20 0 20               80 5     5
2. Katrin Maisch TSV Unterelsbach W45   18 19 20   0                 57 4     4
3. Alexandra Katzenberger TSV Münnerstadt W45 L 19 18 19                     56 3     3
4. Heidi Patermann SV Herschfeld W45 LM 17 17 0     19               53 4     4
5. Heidi Schmitt TSV Hollstadt W45     16 17 19 0                 52 4     4
6. Tanja Werner TSV Mellrichstadt W45 M 14 14 15                     43 3     3
7. Alicia Garcia SV Herschfeld W45   12 12     0 18               42 4     4
8. Christine Then TSV Höchheim W45 M 16 15     0                 31 3     3
8. Petra Mesarosch TSV Münnerstadt W45       14 17 0                 31 3     3
10. Sybille Martin TSV Hausen W45 HeM 13 13     0 0               26 4     4
11. Michaela Scherer VfL Sportfreunde NES W45       18                     18 1     1
11. Annette Trapp o.V. W45 M       18                   18 1     1
13. Kerstin Abert VfL Sportfreunde NES W45 M     16   0                 16 2     2
14. Birgit Orf TSV Hausen W45   15       0                 15 2     2
15. Martina Schäfer DJK Leutershausen W45 M 0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
15. Alexandra Schatz TSV Bischofsheim W45 L 0 0   0   0               0 4     4
15. Elke Söder SV Frankenheim W45 M   0 0   0 0               0 4     4
15. Elke Geis SV Frankenheim W45   0 0 0                     0 3     3
15. Barbara Lochner TSV Mittelstreu W45 M 0   0     0               0 3     3
15. Karolin Orf TSV Hausen W45     0 0   0                 0 3     3
15. Carolin Bockelt SV Herschfeld W45     0 0                     0 2     2
15. Annette Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld W45 XL     0 0                   0 2     2
15. Christine Manger RSV Wollbach W45       0   0                 0 2     2
15. Ulla Hofmann TSV Ostheim W45     0                       0 1     1
15. Heike Krenzer o.V. W45     0                       0 1     1
1. Michaela Greier RSV Wollbach W50 M   20 20     20               60 3     3
2. Christine Martin TSV Münnerstadt W50 M   19 18 20 0                 57 4     4
3. Ulrike Simon TSV Hollstadt W50   17 18 17   0                 52 4     4
4. Angela Bleichner SV Herschfeld W50 M 20   19                     39 2     2
5. Barbara Schmitz TSV Bischofsheim W50 M 19     0 0 19               38 4     4
6. Andrea Rittinger TSV Bischofsheim W50   18     0   18               36 3     3
7. Andrea Hildmann SV Frankenheim W50 L 0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
7. Margit Hahner SC Ostheim W50 L 0 0 0   0 0               0 5     5
7. Elke Endres DJK Eußenhauen W50 XL   0 0 0 0                 0 4     4
7. Petra Baumeister Life Gesundheitstraining W50   0 0   0 0                 0 4     4
7. Sabine Heisler TSV Saal W50 L   0 0 0                   0 3     3
7. Margot Großmann TSV Oberstreu W50 L   0 0 0                   0 3     3
7. Ingrid Werner TSV Hollstadt W50 HM 0   0   0                 0 3     3
7. Barbara Geis TSV Bischofsheim W50           0 0               0 2     2
7. Christine Rüttiger TSV Brendlorenzen W50 M 0   0                     0 2     2
7. Lore Pfennig TSV Mellrichstadt W50     0 0                     0 2     2
7. Doris Witzigmann TSV Brendlorenzen W50 L 0     0                   0 2     2
7. Claudia Menninger TSV Hollstadt W50 XL 0       0                 0 2     2
7. Doris Neumann TSV Bischofsheim W50           0 0               0 2     2
7. Birgit Dünisch TSV Hollstadt W50   0                         0 1     1
7. Angelika Mühlen TSV Oberstreu W50 L     0                     0 1     1
1. Irene Geiger TSV Brendlorenzen W55 M 20 20 20 20 0 20               100 6     6
2. Christiane Friedrich TSV Neustädtles W55 L 19 19 19 19 0                 76 5     5
3. Franziska Metz TSV Neustädtles W55 L 18 18 18 0                   54 4     4
4. Bettina Topitsch SC Ostheim W55 M 0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
4. Gerda Schön TSV Saal W55   0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
4. Eva Schnaschel Life Gesundheitstraining W55 M 0 0 0   0                 0 4     4
4. Annerose Griebel TSV Bischofsheim W55 HxL 0 0   0   0               0 4     4
4. Monika Schneider VfB Burglauer W55   0 0   0 0                 0 4     4
4. Gisela Remler TSV Hollstadt W55 L 0   0   0                 0 3     3
4. Anneliese Schneyer TSV Hollstadt W55 L   0 0                     0 2     2
4. Ingeborg Joa TV/DJK Hammelburg W55 S         0                 0 1     1
4. Karin May TSV Hollstadt W55           0                 0 1     1
1. Helga Hohm TSV Oberstreu W60 KXL 0   0 0   0               0 4     4
1. Inge Drescher DJK Leutershausen W65 XL 20 20 20 20 0 20               100 6     6
2. Tilli Ullrich TSV Bischofsheim W65 HL 0 0 0 0 0 0               0 6     6
2. Dorothea Bott SV Herschfeld W65   0 0   0 0 0               0 5     5
1. Emma  Reiher TSV Hollstadt WU09   20 20 19   20                 79 4     4
2. Klara Fatt SC Ostheim WU09 XS     20 20                   40 2     2
3. Jasmina Trabert TSV Hausen WU09   0 0   0 0 0               0 5     5
1. Felicia Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU10 XS 20 20 20 20   20               100 5     5
2. Joleen Mühling TSV Mellrichstadt WU10     19 19                     38 2     2
3. Leni Geiß TSV Mühlfeld WU10     18                       18 1     1
4. Laura Volkmuth TSV Mühlfeld WU10     17                       17 1     1
1. Sofie Reiher TSV Hollstadt WU11 XS   20 20   20                 60 3     3
2. Marie Gerhart SC Ostheim WU11 XS   18 19                     37 2     2
3. Nele Herpich TSV Mühlfeld WU11     19                       19 1     1
1. Veronica Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU12 S 20 20 20 20   20               100 5     5
2. Luisa Endres SV Frankenheim WU12 XS 19 19 19 19 20                 96 5     5
3. Klara Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen WU12 XS 18 0   17 18 19               72 5     5
4. Leonie Grimm TSV Mittelstreu WU12 S     18 18 19                 55 3     3
5. Hanna Mahaleth SV Frankenheim WU12     18                       18 1     1
6. Lorena Heuring TSV Mühlfeld WU12     17                       17 1     1
1. Antonie Butzert TSV Irmelshausen WU13   20 20 20 20   20               100 5     5
2. Linda Albert TSV Hollstadt WU13 kxs 19   19 19 20 19               96 5     5
3. Emma Wiener TSV Saal WU13 S 18 18 18 19                   73 4     4
4. Alexia Krauß TSV Mühlfeld WU13     19                       19 1     1
5. Linda Krauß TSV Hausen WU13     0 0                     0 2     2
1. Karolin Groß TSV Mellrichstadt WU14 S 20 20 20 20 20                 100 5     5
2. Patricia Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU14 S 18 17 18 18   20               91 5     5
3. Penelope Schrenk SV Frankenheim WU14 S 19 19 19 19                   76 4     4
4. Leonie Steinmetzer SV Herschfeld WU14 M 17 15 16                     48 3     3
5. Anouk Noll SV Frankenheim WU14           19                 19 1     1
6. Charlize Klinger TSV Hollstadt WU14 M   18                       18 1     1
7. Amelie Martin SV Frankenheim WU14 XS     17                     17 1     1
8. Hanna Koch TSV Mühlfeld WU14     16                       16 1     1
1. Lisa Schilling SC Ostheim WU15   20 20 20     20               80 4     4
2. Maike Radina TSV Saal WU15 S         20 19               39 2     2
3. Antonia Hahner TSV Mühlfeld WU15     19                       19 1     1
1. Anne Trump SV Frankenheim WU16 S 20 20 20   20 20               100 5     5
2. Hannah Wiener TSV Saal WU16 M   0   0 0                 0 3     3
1. Kristin Söder SV Frankenheim WU18 M 19 20   17   20               76 4     4
2. Anna Endres DJK Salz WU18 S     20 20 20                 60 3     3
3. Selina Büttner SV Frankenheim WU18 M   19 19 19                   57 3     3
4. Alina Dierolf SV Frankenheim WU18 M   18   19 19                 56 3     3
5. Ramona Geis SC Ostheim WU18 S 20                         20 1     1
1. Rebecca Söder SV Frankenheim WU20 M 20 20 20 20 20                 100 5     5
2. Anne Szymiczik SV Frankenheim WU20 M 19                         19 1     1
3. Klara Hildmann TSV Bischofsheim WU20 M 0 0 0 0   0               0 5     5