Name Verein Jahr Gr Ob Bi Sz Wi Sa Un Wo He Fr Ra Ho Ha Ges. Teiln. Ne OH Teiln2
                                             
Markus Veth TSV Rannungen M20 L 19 18     0 20 19 20   20 19 20 20 20 158 11 0 0 13
Alexander Klemm TSV Heustreu M20 L 16   20 20 0 19 18 19     17 17     146 9 0   10
Johannes Simon TSV Hollstadt M20   0 16 19   0   16   17 16   18 19 19 140 10   0 11
Tobias Seyd TSV Brendlorenzen M20 M 9 0 17 16 0 17 11 15 15 10 13 0 15 14 122 14 0 0 16
Daniel Wilm SV Herschfeld M20 M 15       0   0 16 18 18 16   18   101 8 0   9
Rhys Bishop SC Ostheim M20   20           20   20           60 3   0 4
Dominik Orf SV Herschfeld M20 S 13       0     17   15 14       59 5 0   6
Felix Eisenhauer SV Herschfeld M20 M 18         18       19         55 3 0   4
Maximilian Lange WSV Oberweissenbrunn M20     17   19           14         50 3     3
Andreas Büttner SV Frankenheim M20 L   0 0 17 0   0   0 0 15   17   49 9     9
Patrick Eyring TSV Höchheim M20               0     12   0 16 16 44 5 0   6
Sven Perleth SC Ostheim M20     19                 20       39 2   0 3
Marcel Veth TSV Rannungen M20 L   14                   0   17 31 3 0   4
Manuel Stöckert SC Ostheim M20     20                         20 1 0 0 3
Mazloum Ibrahim TSV Hausen M20                   0         18 18 2 0   3
Michael Reder RWV Haselbach M20         18                     18 1 0   2
Jonas Braune TSV Hollstadt M20   14                       0   14 2     2
Niclas Schöppach Grabfeld Runners M20     0               13         13 2     2
Florian Schatz TSV Bischofsheim M20 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 16
Ralph Rautenberg TSV Mellrichstadt M20     0 0         0 0 0       0 0 6 0   7
Fabian Nöth TSV Stockheim M20 L       0     0   0   0     0 0 5     5
Markus Funk TSV Höchheim M20   0                           0 1     1
Bastian Funke TSV Stockheim M20                       0       0 1     1
Marcus Enders SV Frankenheim M30 M   0 0 20 0 19 20 19   19 20   20 20 157 11     11
Andreas Stubenrauch RSV Wollbach M30 S 18   19   0 20 19 20 20 18 19   19 19 155 11 0   12
Martin Grau SV Herschfeld M30 M 17 20 20 18 0 18 18   19 17 0   18   148 11 0   12
Steffen Rapp TSV Mühlfeld M30   15 18 17 17 0     16 16 10 16       125 9     9
Michael Söder SC Ostheim M30 L         0 17   17 18 14 18   0 16 100 8 0 0 10
Nico Mühling TSV Mellrichstadt M30 M 16 19           18   15       18 86 5 0   6
Wolfgang Müller SC Ostheim M30 L 20       0   0     16   20   18 74 6     6
Peter Schumann Rennsteiglaufverein M30   19                           19 1     1
Daniel Schmidt SC Ostheim M30         19                     19 1     1
Christian Vorndran SV Frankenheim M30 M         0       0 0 17       17 4     4
Rene Kuhlmann SV Herschfeld M35 M 20 20 20       20 18 19 20     20   157 8 0   9
Rene Dickas TSV Bischofsheim M35 XL 19 18 19 20 0 19 18 19 16 17 18 10 19 19 152 14 0   15
Heiko Geiß TSV Hollstadt M35 L 18 17 0 19 0 20 19 0 0 18 19 16 0 0 146 14   0 15
Matthias Mangold TSV Mellrichstadt M35 L 9 14 17 19     17   17 15   18 16   133 9 0   10
Alexander Dörr Meininger Drachen M35   12 13   14 0   16   15 13 16       99 8 0   9
André Piehler TSV Brendlorenzen M35 M 15 16 18 17 0           0 0   16 82 8     8
Philipp Sterzinger SV Herschfeld M35   13 12 15 16 0   0   0 0   0 17   73 10 0 0 12
Marcel Gruber SV Herschfeld M35 L   19           20 18 0         57 4 0   5
Achim Siebenschuck TSV Höchheim M35   16   16   0     16             48 4     4
Oliver Döpel Meininger Drachen M35   12   14 15 0                   41 4     4
Sebastian Behrendt Meininger Drachen M35   8     13 0   15               36 4     4
Marcus Vorndran SV Frankenheim M35 L 0   0 0         0 0 17   18   35 7     7
Harald Dahinten IFSYS M35                     19   12     31 2 0   3
Tobias Wegner TSV Rannungen M35 M   15               14   0     29 3   0 4
Tino Hassmüller SC Ostheim M35 S         0   0   0 0 0 0   20 20 7     7
Markus Bach SC Ostheim M35                   20           20 1     1
Benjamin Schlusche TSV Hausen M35                       20       20 1     1
Thorsten Härter TSV Höchheim M35               0       0 0 0 18 18 5     5
Christian Mößner TSV Rannungen M35 M         0     17       0     17 3     3
Benjamin Krenzer SV Herschfeld M35   17                           17 1     1
Marco Gerhart o.V. M35     0                         0 1     1
Ronald Schroll RSV Wollbach M40 L 19 19 20 20   20 20 20 20 19 20 19 18   159 12     12
Klaus Arnold SC Ostheim M40 M 20 20     0     19 19 18 19   20 20 155 9 0 0 11
Andreas Groß TSV Mellrichstadt M40 M 15 14 18 16 0 19 17 18 18 13 17 0 16 19 142 14 0 0 16
Benedikt Büttner SV Herschfeld M40 S 13 16 0     18 18 17 17 14 16   15   131 10 0   11
Oliver Schmitt TSV Bad Königshofen M40 M 14   17 15     15   16 12 15 11 14 18 124 10 0   11
Martin Schuhmann DJK Salz M40 M 8 11 16   0 17 14 16 15 10 14 8 13 17 122 13 0 0 15
Martin Büchs DJK Leutershausen M40 M 7 13 15 14   16 11 14 14     7 12 16 114 11 0   12
Mario Beckert SV Herschfeld M40 S 17 18   19 0   19     17     19   109 7 0   8
Dr. Heiko Friedel RSV Wollbach M40 M   12 14 13   15 10 13 13 7 13 5 11   104 11     11
Alexander Kamerzel o.V. M40 M 12   19 17 0   16     15     17   96 7 0   8
Dominik Endres SV Frankenheim M40 L 16 17 0 18 0     0     18       69 7     7
Frank Mauer Sportfreunde Ipthausen M40 L 11           13 15       14 0   53 5 0   6
Mike Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen M40 L 9 0 0 0 0 0 12   0 8 11 0 9 0 49 13 0   14
Kai Steinmetzer SV Herschfeld M40 M 5 10 12 12 0         6   0     45 7 0   8
Terry Wappes TSV Saal M40 L 6 9 13   0   9     0 0 3     40 8     8
René Klinger TSV Hollstadt M40 L 10 15     0                   25 3     3
Jan Gensler SC Ostheim M40 M     0   0           12   10 0 22 5 0   6
Andreas Grau SV Herschfeld M40                     20         20 1     1
Holger Trump SV Frankenheim M40   18                   0       18 2     2
Karsten Schilling DJK Ginolfs M40               0 0 0           0 3     3
Dominik Pfaff SV Herschfeld M40   0                 0         0 2 0   3
Dietmar Schultheis TSV Oberstreu M45 L 19 20 20     20 20 20 20 17 19       158 9 0   10
Jürgen Gessner TSV Haard M45   17   18 19 0 19 19 19 19 16         146 9 0   10
Stefan Wiener TSV Saal M45 M 13 15 16 18 0   14 13 12 10 15 14 15 16 123 13 0 0 15
Nico Bremse SV Frankenheim M45 XXL         0 18 16 16 16     18 19 18 121 8     8
Bernd Friedel RSV Wollbach M45 M 14 16 15     17 12 11 14 9     14   113 9 0   10
Emil Münster o.V. M45 M   17 14 17 0   11   13 7 14     17 110 9 0   10
Silvio Jama TSV Brendlorenzen M45 S 16       0   17 14 15 13 16   17   108 8     8
Jochen Zehfuß TSV Bischofsheim M45 M 19 20 20 20           18         97 5 0   6
Detlev Herbart Sondheim/Rhön M45   15       0   15 15 17 14 18       94 7 0   8
Heinz Tophofen TSV Münnerstadt M45 M     17   0   18 17 18 11     13   94 7 0   8
Klaus Mauer TSV Hausen M45       13       13 12   12   16 16 0 82 7 0   8
Alexander Schreck SC Ostheim M45           0         20 20   20 20 80 5     5
Holger Veth TSV Rannungen M45 L 20       0     18         18 19 75 5 0 0 7
Sven Heim TSV Bischofsheim M45 XXL   12 12 0 0     9 8 3 12     14 70 9 0   10
Gunnar Schatz TSV Bischofsheim M45 XL 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 10 0 11 13 53 14 0 0 16
Jochen Brodführer TSV Bischofsheim M45         0         0 1 11   0 15 27 6 0 0 8
Stefan Brustmann SV Windheim M45 M 12       0   8       0       20 4     4
Stefan Riesner Reservisten Wildflecken M45 M           0 9   9           18 3     3
Andreas Kreis SV Herschfeld M45     18               0         18 2     2
Martin Weyer TSV Brendlorenzen M45                   11 5         16 2 0   3
Guido Stapf TSV Höchheim M45     14                         14 1     1
David Söder SV Frankenheim M45 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13   0 0 13 13     13
Wolfgang Dietrich TSV Hollstadt M45 L 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0     0 0 0 10   0 11
Stefan Lochner TSV Mittelstreu M45 XL 0 0       0 0   0           0 5 0   6
Thomas Schrenk SV Frankenheim M45                   0 0 0       0 3     3
Thomas Bruckmüller RSV Wollbach M45                   0       0   0 2     2
Jürgen Müller TSV Höchheim M45               0           0   0 2     2
Oliver Kleinhenz SC Ostheim M45                         0     0 1     1
Arno Albert TSV Hollstadt M50 S 20 20 20 20 0 19 20 20 19 20 20   20 20 160 13 0   14
Dieter Manger RSV Wollbach M50 M 17 18 19   0   18 19 18 19 19   18 0 148 11     11
Norbert Erhard TSV Münnerstadt M50 XL 15 17 18 16     16 13 17 18 18   16 19 139 11 0   12
Guido Schmidt RSV Wollbach M50 M 7 14 15 12 0 18 14 14 16           110 9 0   10
Axel Witzigmann TSV Brendlorenzen M50 M 16     15 0   17 17   17   12     94 7 0   8
Frank Bocksberger o.V. M50   6 9 11 10 0 17 11 11 14           89 9     9
Volker Simon TSV Hollstadt M50   8 11 13   0   12 12   12   0 15   83 9     9
Gerald Trost TSV Hausen M50 L 13 16 17 14   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 76 13 0   14
Arno  Fell TSV Rannungen M50 M 19       0     18       19 19   75 5     5
Alexander Reuß TSV Oberstreu M50 L 14 0 0       15 15 0 14       15 73 8 0   9
Hubert Endres TSV Heustreu M50 L 12 15 16             15         58 4     4
Stefan Then TSV Höchheim M50 L 9 14     0         13 16 4     56 6 0   7
Kilian Bott SV Frankenheim M50 XL 18 19   19 0                   56 4   0 5
Klaus Greier TSV Hollstadt M50 L 0 7 10           13 9   0 0 14 53 8 0 0 10
Robert Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld M50 M   0   18               0 17 18 53 5 0 0 7
Udo Großmann TSV Oberstreu M50 L   0 0 13         0 0 17 0   17 47 8     8
Michael Handwerker TSV Bischofsheim M50     10 14 11 0         10         45 5 0   6
Michael Sell TSV Rannungen M50 L               16       16     32 2 0   3
Winfried Perleth SC Ostheim M50 L   8 12       10       0       30 4 0   5
Peter Türk TSG Bastheim M50 L 10 12                         22 2     2
Dr. Jens Schulz TSV Saal M50 L             13   0 0 0 0     13 5 0 0 7
Jürgen Potschka-von Winckelmann TSV Münnerstadt M50                         10     10 1     1
Ralf Maisch TSV Unterelsbach M50 XL 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   0 11     11
Lothar Zuleger RSV Wollbach M50 L 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 10 0   11
Karl-Heinz Reder RWV Haselbach M50 L       0             0 0 0 0 0 5 0   6
Christian Enders SV Frankenheim M50         0 0 0         0       0 4     4
Joachim Klett o.V. M50       0       0               0 2     2
Thomas Helbling TSV Bad Königshofen M50   0                     0     0 2     2
Carsten Baltzer TSV Saal M50         0     0               0 2     2
Kurt Weinmann TSV Rannungen M50                         0     0 1 0   2
Winfried Endres SV Herschfeld M55 L 20 20 20 20 0   20 20 20 20 16   20 19 160 12 0   13
Dieter Büttner TSV Bischofsheim M55 M 15 19 18 19 0 19 19 19 19 19 20 18   20 154 13 0   14
Dietmar Werner TSV Hollstadt M55 M 19 18 19 18 0       18 18   20 0 18 148 10 0 0 12
Joachim Stöhr SV Herschfeld M55 M     15 17 0 18 16   15 17 15   17   130 9 0   10
Albrecht Wilm SV Herschfeld M55 M 0 17 17   0 20 18   16 0 17   18   123 10 0   11
Dietmar Uhlein TSV Hollstadt M55 M 18   16   0   17 17     18 19 0 17 122 9 0 0 11
Heribert Wagner SV Herschfeld M55 L 16 14 0   0 16 14 14 12 14 13   16 16 120 12 0   13
Dieter Schmitt TSV Brendlorenzen M55 L 14 16 14 15   15 13 13 11 15     15 15 119 11 0   12
Lukas Härder SV Herschfeld M55 L 17 15 12   0     12 9 0 12 12 14   103 10 0   11
Uli Schmitt TSV Hollstadt M55       13 16 0 0 15 15 13 13   15     100 9   0 10
Manfred Schön TSV Saal M55 XL 10 13 10 11 0 11 0 10 5 8 9 5 13 12 90 14 0 0 16
Michael Diefke TSV Bischofsheim M55   9   8 12 0 13 10   7 9 10   11 13 87 11     11
Carsten Altehoefer SV Herschfeld M55 M           17   16 14 16 14       77 5 0   6
Klaus Seufert SV Herschfeld M55   10 12 9   0 12 8 9 6 6   0     72 10     10
Horst Friedl TSV Höchheim M55 L 0     13     12 11 10 12   0   14 72 8 0   9
Bruno Geis DJK Frickenhausen M55 L 13   11   0 14 11   0       12   61 7   0 8
Werner Keller TSV Rannungen M55 M         0       17   19 0 19   55 5     5
Manfred Benkert RSV Wollbach M55 M 12       0   9   8 10         39 5     5
Hans Joachim Werner TSV Oberstreu M55       0 14 0         11 11       36 5     5
Georg Martin TSV Hausen M55 XXL         0 0     0   0     0 0 5 0   6
Erich Katzenberger ZF Sachs Running Team M55 L             0       0 0 0 0 0 5     5
Thomas Henkel SV Herschfeld M55 L 0                     0 0 0 0 4 0   5
Franz-Josef Dünisch TSV Hollstadt M55                     0         0 1     1
Walter Steigmeier TSV Rannungen M60 M 20 20   20 0 20 20 20 20   20 18 20 20 160 12 0   13
Klaus Sauerbrey Lebenshilfe Suhl M60 L 19 19 20 19 0 19 19 19   18     16 19 153 11     11
Peter Bohlender TSV Bischofsheim M60 L 18     0 0 18     19 16 19 12 19   121 9 0   10
Anton Bach FC Hendungen M60 XL     18 18 0       18 15   0 17   86 7 0   8
Thomas Geiger TSV Brendlorenzen M60 M 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 18 0 18 18 71 14   0 15
Hans Burkard o.V. M60   17   19       18     17         71 4     4
Klemens Hohm TSV Oberstreu M60 KXL 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12     12
Manfred Schneider VfB Burglauer M60   0 0   0 0   0               0 5     5
Bernd Uhlein RSV Wollbach M60   0       0       0           0 3     3
Hans Wagner TV Bad Brückenau M60           0             0     0 2     2
Martin Amtmann BRK Bad Kissingen M65 L           20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20   160 8     8
Helmut Bott SV Herschfeld M65 L 20 19   20 0 19 19 19   19   0 19 0 154 11 0   12
Erwin Kiesel TSV Rannungen M65 L 19 18 20   0     18 19   19 19 18   150 9   0 10
Klaus Wiegand SV Wildflecken M65 M   17   19 0 18 18   17 18   0 17 20 144 10 0 0 12
Wilfried Heitel TSV Hollstadt M65 XL 18 16 19 18 0   17 17 16 17 18 0 16   140 12   0 13
Reinhart Vogler TV Bad Brückenau M65     20                         20 1     1
Eberhard Helm SC Ostheim M65 M 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 0 0 0 12   0 13
Kurt Hahner SC Ostheim M65 M 0 0 0 0   0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 11     11
Helmuth Scholtyssek TSV Saal M65 XL 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0   0   0 10   0 11
Joachim Wirth Life Gesundheitstraining M65 L 0 0 0   0         0     0 0 0 7 0   8
Georg Will TSV Mellrichstadt M65   0 0 0 0           0 0       0 6   0 7
Herbert Lucht TSV Bischofsheim M65         0               0     0 2 0   3
Günter Herold TSV Bad Königshofen M65   0                     0     0 2     2
Günther Straub TSV Rannungen M70 L   19 20 20 0 20 20 20 20   20 20 20 20 160 12 0 0 14
Willi Drescher DJK Leutershausen M70 XL 20 18 18 19 0 19 0 19 19 20 19 0   19 154 13 0   14
Walter Binder SC Ostheim M70   19 17         19               55 3   0 4
Hubert Appl TSV Brendlorenzen M70     20       0     0           20 3   0 4
Heinrich Gans TSV Hollstadt M70 L     0 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 19 0 19 10     10
Franz Bleichner SV Herschfeld M70 L     19   0       0 0         19 4 0   5
Gebhard Ullrich SV Frankenheim M70   0 0   0   0 0 0 0 0 0       0 9     9
Siegfried Keß TSV Rannungen M75 M   20 19 20 0 20 20 20 19 19   20     158 10   0 11
Horst Weese TSV Münnerstadt M75 M     20   0       20 20     20 20 100 6     6
Franz Stockheimer TSV Brendlorenzen M80 M 20 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 20 20 20 0 20 20 160 14 0   15
Lothar Ganß DJK Salz M80 M 0     0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0   11
Rico Schulz TSV Saal MU09 DS             20   20 20 20 20 20   120 6 0 0 8
Marc Andree Schulz TSV Saal MU09 DS             17   18 18 19 18 18   108 6 0 0 8
Malte Koch TSV Münnerstadt MU09               19   19 19     19 20 96 5   0 6
Joshua Petsch SC Ostheim MU09     17 20       15               52 3     3
Tom Mück SV Herschfeld MU09                   17 16         33 2     2
Louis Rogos TSV Mellrichstadt MU09                 20             20 1   0 2
Luca Eppler TSV Mühlfeld MU09     20                         20 1     1
Janis Kansog WSV Oberweissenbrunn MU09         20                     20 1     1
Jonas Krauß TSV Mühlfeld MU09     19                         19 1     1
Lucian Borst SV Frankenheim MU10 DS 20 20 19 18 20     20 18 20 20       157 9     9
Bastian König SC Ostheim MU10 DS     20 17 19   20 18 19   19   20 20 155 9     9
Jarek Büttner SV Herschfeld MU10 DS 19 19 17 14   20 19 12 15 17 16 19   17 147 12 0   13
Henrik Schroll RSV Wollbach MU10 DS 18 18 18 16       14   18 18   19 18 143 9     9
Robin Dolze o.V. MU10   16   16 12       13 16           73 5     5
Leonard Endres SV Frankenheim MU10   17 17   15             17       66 4     4
Tim Dickas RWV Haselbach MU10         20                     20 1     1
Alvaro Schrenk SV Frankenheim MU11 S 19 20 20 20 20 20 20   19 20 20   20   160 11     11
Lorenz Wiener TSV Saal MU11 DS 18 18 18 18     17 17 16 19 19 0 19 18 147 12     12
Jonas Müller TSV Höchheim MU11 DS 17     19   18 18 18 18 17   17 18 19 145 10   0 11
David Bockelt TSV Höchheim MU11 DS   19   17     19 19             74 4     4
Leander Martin SV Frankenheim MU11 DS           19   20     18       57 3     3
Lennart Marschall RSV Wollbach MU11   20               20           40 2     2
Janne Weber SC Ostheim MU11                   17 14         31 2     2
Christoph Groß TSV Mellrichstadt MU12 DS 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19   19   20 160 12   0 13
Justus Borst SV Frankenheim MU12 S 18 19 19 19 19     19 19 17 19       151 9     9
Moritz Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen MU12 DS 19 0 18 18 18 19     17 18 20 0 19 19 150 12 0   13
Julian Killian TSV Höchheim MU12 DS 17     17   17 19 17   16     17   120 7     7
Lennart Rösler VfL Sportfreunde NES MU12                     20   20 20   60 3     3
Benito Klinger TSV Hollstadt MU12     18                     18   36 2     2
Kristian Trabert TSV Hausen MU12 M 0 0   0 0 0   0 0   0     18 18 9 0 0 11
Sebastian Kraus RSV Wollbach MU12                   18           18 1     1
Tim Mangold TV Sondheim MU12     17                         17 1     1
Nils Dernbach SV Frankenheim MU13 S 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 0 20 20 160 14     14
Frederik Büttner SV Herschfeld MU13 DS 19 19 19 17   19 19 19 19 19 19 20 19 19 153 13 0   14
Tim Geis SV Frankenheim MU13 DS 17 18 18   19 18                 90 5     5
Jakob Hösl SC Ostheim MU13   18     18 18                   54 3     3
Franz Eisenmann WSV Oberweissenbrunn MU13         19                     19 1     1
Noah Seufert RSV Wollbach MU13                   16           16 1     1
Lorenz Werner TSV Höchheim MU14 S 20   20       20 20   20 18 19 19   156 8     8
Max Weber SC Ostheim MU14           20     18 20 19 19 20 20 19 155 8   0 9
Julius Martin SV Frankenheim MU14             20   20     20       60 3     3
Hannes Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld MU14 S   20   19                   20 59 3 0 0 5
Elias Hahl SV Frankenheim MU14         20                     20 1     1
Julian Trabert TSV Hausen MU15 M 20 20   20   20   20 20   20     20 160 8 0 0 10
Niclas Müller TSV Höchheim MU15 M 19     19   19 20   19 20   19 20   155 8     8
Daniel Killian TSV Höchheim MU15 S 18   20 19   18 19     18 18   19   149 8     8
Johannes Schlesinger SV Herschfeld MU15 S   19             17 0 19 18     73 5 0   6
Tizian Trost TSV Hausen MU16 M 0 0 0   0 20 20 20 20 20 19 17 20 20 159 13 0   14
Gunnar Witzmann DJK Salz MU16 L 19 20 20 20   19     19 19 18 18 19 19 155 11     11
Cedric Hahl SV Frankenheim MU16   20                   20       40 2     2
Tim Scholtysek PSV Meiningen MU18 L 20       20 20   20 20 20 20     20 160 8 0   9
Lars Dernbach SV Frankenheim MU18 L 19 20 20   19 18 20 19   19 19   0 0 155 11     11
Fabian Wilm  SV Herschfeld MU18 M 18 19   20 18 19 19 18 18 18 16 0 20 19 152 13 0   14
Moritz Albert TSV Hollstadt MU18 S   18 19 19 17 17   17 17 17   20 19   146 10 0   11
Sebastian Martin TSV Hausen MU18           0     0 19   18 0   0 37 6 0 0 8
Jonas Radina TSV Saal MU18 M         16   0               16 2     2
Niklas Martin SV Frankenheim MU18                       15       15 1     1
Christian Topitsch SC Ostheim MU20 M     20 20 20 19   20   20   20 20   159 8     8
Jan Eyring SV Frankenheim MU20 S 20 20     19 18   19 20 19 20       155 8 0   9
Florian Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld MU20 M   18 19 19 17   20 17   18   17 19 19 149 10 0 0 12
Nicklas Trost TSV Hausen MU20 XL 19       18     18           20 75 4     4
Christian Koch TSV Mühlfeld MU20     19                         19 1     1
Felix Krämer SC Ostheim MU20                   0           0 1 0   2
Regina Reder SV Frankenheim W20 S   20 20 20 0   20 20 20 16 20 0   0 156 11 0   12
Hanna Hoffmann SV Herschfeld W20 S 17 17     0   19 19 19 14 19     20 144 9 0 0 11
Riccarda Eckert SV Frankenheim W20 M 18 18 18 18 0 20   18     17       127 8     8
Eva-Maria Friedrich TSV Neustädtles W20 M 14 16 19 19 0         13 18       99 7 0   8
Lisa Mosandl SV Herschfeld W20 S         0   0 15 18 12 16   20   81 7 0   8
Simona Greier SC Ostheim W20   19 19             0   0       38 4     4
Kristin Siebenschuck TSV Höchheim W20           0   18 16             34 3     3
Anne Martin TSV Hausen W20 M 13 15     0                 0 28 4 0   5
Katharina Topitsch SC Ostheim W20   20       0       0 0   0     20 5   0 6
Eva-Maria Deutsch TSV Höchheim W20                   19 0 0       19 3     3
Eva-Maria Schmitt TSV Rannungen W20 S         0         18   0     18 3 0   4
Katrin Enders SV Frankenheim W20   16     0 0           0       16 4 0   5
Verena Metz SV Frankenheim W20   15 0   0 0 0         0       15 6 0   7
Franziska Schatz TSV Bischofsheim W20 M 0 0 0 0 0   0       0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 12
Annabel Geis TSV Bischofsheim W20           0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 8 0   9
Theresa Faulstich SV Frankenheim W20     0   0 0   0   0 0 0       0 7     7
Sarah Martin TSV Hausen W20 L   0   0   0   0     0     0 0 6 0   7
Annabel Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M     0 0     0   0   0 0     0 6     6
Leonie Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M     0 0     0   0   0 0     0 6     6
Carolin Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M       0     0   0   0 0   0 0 6     6
Veronika Schubert TSV Hausen W20     0   0   0               0 0 4     4
Elisabeth Hauck TSV Hausen W20           0                 0 0 2     2
Victoria Trost TSV Hausen W20             0               0 0 2     2
Simone Hippeli TSV Hausen W20           0                 0 0 2     2
Anna-Lena Klee SC Ostheim W30 M 20 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 20   20 0 20 20 160 13 0 0 15
Lisa Nöth SV Herschfeld W30 M 19 19     0 18 19 18 19 20 19   19   152 10 0   11
Ramona Schneider TSV Münnerstadt W30 M 17 17 19 19 0   16 16 0 17 18 19 16 18 144 13 0   14
Katrin Krenzer SV Herschfeld W30 XS 18 18     0 17 17 17 18 18     17   140 9 0 0 11
Sonja Reiher TSV Hollstadt W30 XS         0 19 18 19   19   20 18 19 132 8 0   9
Nina Molchonova TSV Brendlorenzen W30                   15 13 17 0 15   60 5     5
Kristin Rauch Meininger Drachen W30         18                     18 1     1
Stefanie Buhl DJK Leutershausen W30   16                           16 1     1
Janina Mai TSV Bischofsheim W30       0 0   0   0 0   0       0 6 0   7
Ellen Enders SV Frankenheim W30     0                 0       0 2     2
Katrin Dörr Meininger Drachen W30                       0       0 1     1
Barbara Müller TSV Münnerstadt W30                         0     0 1     1
Susanne Haßmüller SC Ostheim W35 S 18 20 20   0 20 20   20 20 20 20 20 20 160 12 0   13
Julia Kessler SV Herschfeld W35 XS 20 19 19   0 19 19 19 19 19 18   18 18 153 12 0 0 14
Manuela Schroll RSV Wollbach W35 M 19 18 18 19 0   19 20 19   19   19 19 153 11     11
Karina Büttner SV Herschfeld W35 M 15 16 15     16 15 15 17 17 16 0   16 128 11 0   12
Anne Mangold TSV Mellrichstadt W35 L 16 15   18 0   16 16 16     0 14   111 9     9
Katrin Werner RSV Wollbach W35 S     17   0 18   18     14   16   83 6 0   7
Angela Zoch TSV Waltershausen W35   17 17 16       17               67 4 0   5
Nicole Mardian RSV Wollbach W35 S     0   0 17         15   13 0 45 6     6
Antje Weber SC Ostheim W35 M                 0   0 0 17 18 35 5   0 6
Nadine Richter SC Ostheim W35         20                     20 1   0 2
Michaela Wiener TSV Saal W35 L   0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12     12
Katrin Eckert SV Herschfeld W35 L     0       0     0     0 0 0 5 0   6
Katja Omert TSV Bischofsheim W35           0 0 0               0 3 0   4
Sabine Zentgraf TSV Hausen W35 L                   0 0     0 0 3 0   4
Stefanie Memmel TSV Hausen W35           0                 0 0 2     2
Romy Dickas RWV Haselbach W35         0                     0 1     1
Petra Guck TSV Bischofsheim W40 L 20 20 20 0 0 20 19 18 19 19 20   19 20 158 13 0 0 15
Nicole Bähr TSV Hollstadt W40 M 19 19 19 20     20 20 20 20 19   20   158 10     10
Eileen Linser RSV Wollbach W40 M 17 17 18   0 20 18 19 18       17 17 144 10 0   11
Kerstin Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen W40 L 16 15   19     17   17 18     15 18 135 8 0   9
Benita Helmerich TSV Münnerstadt W40 L 13 14 17 18 0   14 17 15 15 16 17 13 15 130 13     13
Tanja Radina TSV Saal W40 M 12 0 16 17 0 17 0 0 0 14 15   11 0 102 13 0 0 15
Claudia Eisenmann o.V. W40 S         0   16     16 17   14 16 79 6 0   7
Andrea Stäblein TSV Brendlorenzen W40                     18 18 0 18 19 73 5   0 6
Mandy Ortloff FSV Hohenroth W40 M 15 16     0   15   16           62 5 0   6
Stefanie Sauer TSV Münnerstadt W40   18 18                   0     36 3     3
Conny Schulz TSV Saal W40 M                 0 0 0 0 16   16 5 0   6
Nadine Streit TSV Saal W40 M   0   0 0   0   0 0   0 12 0 12 9 0 0 11
Claudia Groß TSV Mellrichstadt W40   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14   0 15
Gaby Trabert TSV Hausen W40 XL 0 0   0 0 0   0 0   0     0 0 9 0   10
Claudia Eyring o.V. W40   0       0                   0 2     2
Tanja Dietrich TSV Hollstadt W45 S 20 20   20 0 20 20 20 20 20 20   20 20 160 12   0 13
Katrin Maisch TSV Unterelsbach W45 XS 18 19 20   0   19 19 19 18 19 20 19 18 154 12 0   13
Heidi Patermann SV Herschfeld W45 M 17 17 0     19   18   17 18   18   124 8 0 0 10
Alexandra Katzenberger TSV Münnerstadt W45 L 19 18 19           18 15   16 17   122 7     7
Petra Mesarosch TSV Münnerstadt W45       14 17 0   17 15   10 13 11 15   112 9     9
Christine Then TSV Höchheim W45 M 16 15     0         13 14 12 12 15 97 8     8
Kerstin Abert VfL Sportfreunde NES W45 M     16   0   18     13 16 13   16 92 7     7
Michaela Scherer VfL Sportfreunde NES W45       18             14 17   16 17 82 5     5
Heidi Schmitt TSV Hollstadt W45     16 17 19 0   0 17   11         80 7   0 8
Alicia Garcia SV Herschfeld W45   12 12     0 18     15 9   0 11   77 8     8
Sybille Martin TSV Hausen W45 HeM 13 13     0 0   14 0 0 0 14 14 0 68 11 0   12
Tanja Werner TSV Mellrichstadt W45 M 14 14 15           0 0         43 5   0 6
Manuela Greier TSV Hollstadt W45 XS                   19   0 0 19 38 4 0 0 6
Birgit Orf TSV Hausen W45   15       0     16           0 31 4     4
Annette Trapp o.V. W45         18                     18 1     1
Nicola Kümmel RSV Wollbach W45                   17           17 1     1
Martina Schäfer DJK Leutershausen W45 M 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 0 0 0 12     12
Carolin Bocklet SV Herschfeld W45 XS   0 0       0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 9 0   10
Wilma Albert TSV Hollstadt W45 XXL     0 0 0   0 0   0 0   0 0 0 9 0   10
Annette Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld W45 XL   0 0 0     0   0     0 0 0 0 8 0 0 10
Alexandra Schatz TSV Bischofsheim W45 L 0 0   0   0 0   0     0     0 7 0 0 9
Ina Schmitt TSV Saal W45 M       0 0   0 0         0 0 0 6 0   7
Christine Manger RSV Wollbach W45       0   0     0 0   0   0   0 6     6
Elke Geis SV Frankenheim W45   0 0 0         0   0 0       0 6     6
Elke Söder SV Frankenheim W45 M   0 0   0 0     0     0     0 6     6
Barbara Lochner TSV Mittelstreu W45 M 0   0     0 0     0         0 5 0   6
Karolin Orf TSV Hausen W45     0 0   0                 0 0 4     4
Mercedes Jiminez SV Frankenheim W45                   0 0 0       0 3     3
Sabine Schlesinger SV Herschfeld W45                     0   0     0 2 0   3
Heike Krenzer o.V. W45     0                         0 1     1
Ulla Hofmann TSV Ostheim W45     0                         0 1     1
Michaela Greier RSV Wollbach W50 M   20 20     20 20   17       19 20 136 7 0   8
Ulrike Simon TSV Hollstadt W50   17 18 17   0   18 20   17   0 17   124 9   0 10
Andrea Rittinger TSV Bischofsheim W50   18     0   18 19     18 20       93 6     6
Susanne Hölderle SV Herschfeld W50                   20 20     20   60 3 0 0 5
Angela Bleichner SV Herschfeld W50 M 20   19           0       18   57 4     4
Christine Martin TSV Münnerstadt W50 M   19 18 20 0                   57 4     4
Barbara Schmitz TSV Bischofsheim W50 M 19     0 0 19                 38 4 0   5
Andrea Hildmann SV Frankenheim W50 L 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 15
Margit Hahner SC Ostheim W50 L 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13   0 14
Elke Endres SV Herschfeld W50 XL   0 0 0 0   0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0   12
Sabine Heisler TSV Saal W50 L   0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0   0   0 9 0   10
Margot Großmann TSV Oberstreu W50 L   0 0 0     0   0 0 0 0   0 0 9     9
Christine Rüttiger TSV Brendlorenzen W50 M 0   0       0     0 0   0   0 6 0   7
Doris Neumann TSV Bischofsheim W50           0 0     0 0 0       0 5 0 0 7
Ingrid Werner TSV Hollstadt W50 HM 0   0   0               0 0 0 5 0 0 7
Barbara Geis TSV Bischofsheim W50       0 0 0 0     0 0         0 6 0   7
Lore Pfennig TSV Mellrichstadt W50     0 0           0 0   0     0 5   0 6
Marga Büttner TSV Hollstadt W50 L         0         0 0 0 0   0 5 0   6
Claudia Menninger TSV Hollstadt W50 XL 0       0           0   0   0 4 0 0 6
Petra Baumeister Life Gesundheitstraining W50   0 0   0 0             0     0 5     5
Doris Witzigmann TSV Brendlorenzen W50 L 0     0     0 0         0   0 5     5
Birgit Dünisch TSV Hollstadt W50   0                           0 1     1
Angelika Mühlen TSV Oberstreu W50       0                       0 1     1
Irene Geiger TSV Brendlorenzen W55 M 20 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 19 19 20 0 19 20 160 14 0 0 16
Christiane Friedrich TSV Neustädtles W55 L 19 19 19 19 0   19 19   18 19       151 9 0   10
Franziska Metz TSV Neustädtles W55 L 18 18 18 0         18   18   18 19 127 8 0   9
Ingeborg Joa TV/DJK Hammelburg W55 S         0       20 20     20   60 4   0 5
Eva Snaschel Life Gesundheitstraining W55 L 0 0 0   0   0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 11 0   12
Gerda Schön TSV Saal W55 XL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0       0 0 0 0 0 11   0 12
Monika Schneider VfB Burglauer W55   0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 11     11
Bettina Topitsch SC Ostheim W55 M 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0   0     0 10     10
Annerose Griebel TSV Bischofsheim W55 HxL 0 0   0   0 0     0   0 0 0 0 9   0 10
Gisela Remler TSV Hollstadt W55 L 0   0   0     0 0 0       0 0 7     7
Anneliese Schneyer TSV Hollstadt W55 L   0 0       0   0       0   0 5   0 6
Eva Bergmann TSV Hollstadt W55 M         0         0 0 0 0   0 5 0   6
Karin May TSV Hollstadt W55           0         0         0 2     2
Helga Hohm TSV Oberstreu W60 KXL 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12     12
Inge Drescher DJK Leutershausen W65 XL 20 20 20 20 0 20   20 20 20 20 0 20 20 160 13 0   14
Tilli Ullrich TSV Bischofsheim W65 HL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   0 12 0   13
Dorothea Bott SV Herschfeld W65 XL 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   0   0   0 0 10 0   11
Traudl Nöth SV Herschfeld W65                 0 0   0   0 0 0 5 0   6
Klara Fatt SC Ostheim WU09 XS     20 20     20 18 19 20 20   19 19 157 9 0 0 11
Emma  Reiher TSV Hollstadt WU09 XS 20 20 19   20     16   19   19 20 18 155 9 0   10
Helena Reuß TSV Oberstreu WU09       17           16 14       14 61 4 0   5
Jasmina Trabert TSV Hausen WU09   0 0   0 0 0   0     0     20 20 8 0   9
Felicia Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU10 XS 20 20 20 20   20 20 20 20 20   17   20 160 11 0   12
Joleen Mühling TSV Mellrichstadt WU10     19 19             19         57 3     3
Leni Geiß TSV Mühlfeld WU10     18                         18 1     1
Laura Volkmuth TSV Mühlfeld WU10     17                         17 1     1
Sofie Reiher TSV Hollstadt WU11 XS   20 20   20     19   19   20 20 19 157 8 0   9
Marie Gerhart SC Ostheim WU11     18 19                       37 2     2
Lilly Rogos TSV Mellrichstadt WU11                 20             20 1   0 2
Amelie Kirchner RSV Wollbach WU11                   20           20 1     1
Nele Herpich TSV Mühlfeld WU11     19                         19 1     1
Veronica Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU12 S 20 20 20 20   20 20 20 20 20   20   20 160 11 0   12
Leonie Grimm TSV Mittelstreu WU12 S     18 18 19   19 18 19 19     20 19 151 9 0   10
Klara Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen WU12 XS 18 0   17 18 19 18   18       19 18 145 9     9
Luisa Endres SV Frankenheim WU12 XS 19 19 19 19 20     19     20       135 7     7
Hanna Mahaleth SV Frankenheim WU12     18           18             36 2     2
Lorena Heuring TSV Mühlfeld WU12     17                         17 1     1
Antonie Butzert TSV Irmelshausen WU13 XS 20 20 20 20   20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 160 13 0 0 15
Linda Albert TSV Hollstadt WU13 XS 19   19 19 20 19 19 19 19 18 19   19 19 153 12 0   13
Emma Wiener TSV Saal WU13 S 18 18 18 19     18 18 17 19 18 18 18 18 146 12 0 0 14
Alexia Krauß TSV Mühlfeld WU13     19                         19 1     1
Emily Werner RSV Wollbach WU13                   18           18 1     1
Linda Krauß TSV Hausen WU13     0 0                       0 2     2
Karolin Groß TSV Mellrichstadt WU14 S 20 20 20 20 20   0 20 20 20 19     19 160 11   0 12
Penelope Schrenk SV Frankenheim WU14 S 19 19 19 19     20   19 19 20   20 20 156 10     10
Patricia Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU14 S 18 17 18 18   20 19 19 18 17       18 148 10 0   11
Anouk Noll SV Frankenheim WU14           19         18 18       55 3     3
Amelie Martin SV Frankenheim WU14 XS     17         18     17       52 3     3
Leonie Steinmetzer SV Herschfeld WU14 M 17 15 16                       48 3     3
Charlize Klinger TSV Hollstadt WU14     18                     0   18 2     2
Lilly Friedel RSV Wollbach WU14                   17           17 1     1
Hanna Koch TSV Mühlfeld WU14     16                         16 1     1
Lisa Schilling SC Ostheim WU15   20 20 20     20 20 20 20 19 20     20 160 10     10
Maike Radina TSV Saal WU15 S         20 19 19 19     19   20   116 6     6
Antonia Hahner TSV Mühlfeld WU15     19                         19 1     1
Anne Trump SV Frankenheim WU16 S 20 20 20   20 20   20     20   20   160 8     8
Maja Büttner SV Herschfeld WU16               20 19 20           59 3 0   4
Hannah Wiener TSV Saal WU16 M   0   0 0   0 0   0 0 0   0 0 9 0   10
Lara Eckert RSV Wollbach WU16                   0           0 1     1
Kristin Söder SV Frankenheim WU18 M 19 20   17   20   19 18 18 17 19 19   152 10     10
Alina Dierolf SV Frankenheim WU18 M   18   19 19   19   19 19 19   20   152 8     8
Selina Büttner SV Frankenheim WU18 M   19 19 19     18       18       93 5     5
Ramona Geis SC Ostheim WU18 S 20             20   20 20       80 4   0 5
Anna Endres DJK Salz WU18 S     20 20 20                   60 3     3
Rebecca Söder SV Frankenheim WU20 M 20 20 20 20 20     20 20 20 19   20 19 160 11     11
Anne Szymiczik SV Frankenheim WU20 M 19             19     18       56 3     3
Maja Betz SC Ostheim WU20                       20 0   20 40 3     3
Anna Mathes SV Frankenheim WU20                       17       17 1     1
Klara Hildmann TSV Bischofsheim WU20 M 0 0 0 0   0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 14