Name Verein Jahr Gr Ob Un Bi Sz Wo He Fr Ra Ho Ha Sa Ges. Teiln. OH Nes Kön Teiln2
                                             
Markus Veth TSV Rannungen M20 L 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19   19 20     160 10   0   11
Alexander Klemm SV Herschfeld M20 XL   17 18     19 16 16 18 17 19   18 142 9   0   10
Johannes Simon TSV Hollstadt M20 S 14   16 17 18   18 15 17     20 19 140 9 0 0 0 12
Rafael Breitinger SK-Körperschmiede M20 L 13   15 15 17   14 13 16 15 18   17 127 10   0 0 12
Tobias Seyd TSV Brendlorenzen M20 S 7 11   10 16 12 0 8 12 0 17 17 0 103 12   0 0 14
Abdulahi Dugow Hassan SV Herschfeld M20 S 18 18 19         17       19   91 5   0   6
Patrick Eyring TSV Höchheim M20 XL 10 13 13 12       10 13       15 86 7       7
Jan Eyring SV Frankenheim M20 S 19           0 0 19   0   20 58 6   0   7
Rhys Bishop SC Ostheim M20     19         19   20         58 3   0   4
Daniel Wilm SV Herschfeld M20 L   15   13   0 0 12 15   0     55 7       7
Andreas Büttner SV Frankenheim M20   11   11     17     14         53 4   0   5
Jonas Lange  RWV Haselbach M20   9 12 14                     35 3       3
Abdi Tesiso Sadek TSV Bad Königshofen M20       17 18                   35 2       2
Mazloum Ibrahim TSV Hausen M20         16     0         18   34 3       3
Leonard Maisch TSV Unterelsbach M20         19                   19 1       1
Ridwan Mahamud SV Herschfeld M20                 18           18 1       1
Felix Krämer SC Ostheim M20               17             17 1   0   2
Martin Ankenbauer TSV Rannungen M20   17                         17 1       1
Felix Eisenhauer SV Herschfeld M20   16                         16 1       1
Simon Hey SK-Körperschmiede M20   15                         15 1       1
Philipp Zeis SC Ostheim M20     14                       14 1 0     2
Semere Fusum SV Herschfeld M20                 14           14 1       1
Alexander Jucht TSV Höchheim M20         14                   14 1       1
Maximilian Lange WSV Oberweissenbrunn M20   12                   0     12 2       2
Florian Schatz TSV Bischofsheim M20 L 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13   0 0 15
Christian Topitsch SC Ostheim M20   0                 0       0 2 0     3
Fabian Nöth TSV Stockheim M20   0   0   0                 0 3       3
David Breitinger SK-Körperschmiede M20               0 0           0 2       2
Markus Funk TSV Höchheim M20   0                         0 1       1
Matthias Trost Sondheim/Rhön M30 L 18   18 18 18 19 18 17     18 18 19 146 10   0 0 12
Dominik Orf SV Herschfeld M30 S       17   20 19 14   18 19 19   126 7   0   8
Marcus Enders SV Frankenheim M30 M 19 20 20                 20 20 99 5 0 0   7
Wolfgang Müller SC Ostheim M30 M 20 19 19       20       20     98 5 0   0 7
Christian Vorndran SV Frankenheim M30 M 16   17     17     19 0       69 5   0   6
Daniel Richter SC Ostheim M30     18     19                 37 2   0   3
Andreas Stubenrauch RSV Wollbach M30 M 0   0 19     16         0 0 35 6       6
Clemens Schmitt SV Herschfeld M30         16       18           34 2       2
Manuel Stöckert SC Ostheim M30           20                 20 1 0     2
Sven Perleth SC Ostheim M30         20                   20 1   0   2
Volker Krines DJK Eußenhausen M30                 19           19 1   0   2
Michael Schultheis Sportfreunde Ipthausen M30   17                 0       17 2     0 3
Oliver Schönhoff  TSV Waltershausen M30                 16           16 1   0   2
Steffen Krines DJK Eußenhausen M30                 13           13 1       1
Ralph Rautenberg TSV Mellrichstadt M30 L   0 0 0     0         0   0 5 0 0   7
Daniel Altrichter o.V. M30 S   0     0 0   0         0 0 5   0   6
Tino Hassmüller SC Ostheim M35 S   20   19 20 20 20 20 20   20 20 20 160 10 0   0 12
Martin Grau SV Herschfeld M35 M 20 19 20 17 19 19   19 19   0 19 17 154 11 0 0   13
Mario Weyrich  TSV Hausen M35 M     16 15 16 16 17   18 13 18 18 18 137 10       10
Nico Mühling TSV Mellrichstadt M35 M 19 18   20   18 19       19   19 132 7   0   8
Marcus Vorndran SV Frankenheim M35 L 13 12 14   14   16 16 17 8 16 17 16 126 11   0   12
Achim Siebenschuck TSV Höchheim M35 M 16 15 15     14   14 15   14 16 12 119 9       9
Sven Richter Laufen zum Spaß M35 M 9 10 13 12 12 11 15 13 12 1 15 14 10 106 13   0   14
Rene Dickas TSV Bischofsheim M35 XL 17   18   15 0   15   0 17   15 97 8   0 0 10
Alexander Dörr Meininger Drachen M35 M 11 9 11       11 11 11     12 13 89 8     0 9
Matthias Mangold TSV Mellrichstadt M35 M 18 17   16 17   18             86 5   0   6
Rene Kuhlmann SV Herschfeld M35 M   16 19 13     0 0 16 7 0   14 85 9   0 0 11
Oliver Döpel Meininger Drachen M35 M 10 8 12     10 13 12   0   15   80 8       8
Marcel Gruber SV Herschfeld M35 M       18 18 17 0 18   0   0   71 7   0   8
Steffen Rapp TSV Mühlfeld M35 M   11   11   8 12 10 13         65 6   0   7
André Piehler TSV Brendlorenzen M35 M   0 0   0 12 14     0   13 0 39 8   0 0 10
Tobias Wegner TSV Rannungen M35               10 9 14   0     33 4       4
Thorsten Härter TSV Höchheim M35   14 14         0     0       28 4       4
Eugen Hessler o.V. M35     13   14                   27 2       2
Heiko Geiß TSV Hollstadt M35 L 0 0 17 0 0 0 0   0 0 0   0 17 11 0 0   13
Sven Richter2 o.V. M35             15               15 1       1
Christian Waegener Bodystreet Schweinfurt M35             13               13 1       1
Philipp Sterzinger SV Herschfeld M35               0 0           0 2   0   3
Benedikt Büttner SV Herschfeld M40 S 19 20 20 18 20 16 20 17 19 15     20 156 11   0 0 13
Martin Schuhmann DJK Salz M40 M 18 18 19 19 18 18 19 16 18 19 19 19 17 150 13 0 0 0 16
Alexander Kamerzel SV Herschfeld M40 M 20 17       17 18 18 20 17 20   19 149 9       9
Dr. Heiko Friedel RSV Wollbach M40 S 16     16     16 14     17   14 93 6   0 0 8
Dominik Endres SV Frankenheim M40 L   19 0 20 19       0     20   78 6       6
Martin Büchs DJK Leutershausen M40       18 17 17                 52 3   0   4
Terry Wappes TSV Saal M40 L 14       0 15 15     6 0   0 50 7     0 8
Matthias Radina TSV Hollstadt M40                   16 0 18   16 50 4     0 5
Mario Beckert SV Herschfeld M40             20   19           39 2   0   3
Thomas Bayer TSV Münnerstadt M40             19       20       39 2       2
Marco Friedel o.V. M40               17 15     0     32 3   0   4
Frank Mauer Sportfreunde Ipthausen M40   17                 11     0 28 3     0 4
Andreas Grau SV Herschfeld M40                 20           20 1       1
Christian Mößner TSV Rannungen M40         15           0       15 2       2
Michael Link  TSV Hausen M40 M   0 0 0   0 0       0 0 0 0 8   0 0 10
Markus Henkel SC Ostheim M40         0 0 0 0             0 4 0     5
Ronald Schroll RSV Wollbach M45 L 19 19 20 20 19 20 20 20     20 20 20 160 11     0 12
Jochen Zehfuß TSV Bischofsheim M45 M 18 18   18 20 19 19 19 20 19 19 19   154 11 0 0   13
Klaus Arnold SC Ostheim M45 M 20 20   19 18   18   19 20   18   152 8 0 0   10
Klaus Mauer TSV Hausen M45 M 17       14     18 18 16 17 17 19 136 8 0 0 0 11
Oliver Schmitt TSV Bad Königshofen M45 M 0 14 18 14 13 16 17   17 15 18 16   131 11   0 0 13
Stefan Wiener  TSV Saal M45 M 13 0 17 12   14 15 17 14 10 15 13 0 118 12   0 0 14
Christian Söder RSV Wollbach M45 M   16 19 17 15 17 0       16 15   115 8 0   0 10
Mike Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen M45 L 14 15   0 9 13 13 16   8 0 14 13 107 11 0 0 0 14
Jochen Brodführer TSV Bischofsheim M45 L 10 11 16 9 8 11 12 13 11   0 12 14 100 12 0 0   14
David Söder SV Frankenheim M45 M 9 10 14   10 10     12     0   65 7   0   8
Silvio Jama TSV Brendlorenzen M45           12       15 11     17 55 4       4
Thorsten Weißenberger TSV Mühlfeld M45   11 12       12             15 50 4       4
Jürgen Gessner TTL Bad Neustadt M45   15 17       18               50 3       3
Jan Gensler SC Ostheim M45 M   13   16             0   16 45 4 0   0 6
Andreas Kreis SV Herschfeld M45   16     13   15               44 3   0   4
Bernd Friedel RSV Wollbach M45   12     11     16             39 3   0   4
Mathias Seuberling TSV Großeibstadt M45 XL   0   10 0 0   15 13         38 6       6
Marco Radina TSV Saal M45 XL 0 0             0 0 14 11 0 25 7   0 0 9
Martin Weyer TSV Brendlorenzen M45             9   14           23 2       2
Andreas Groß TSV Mellrichstadt M45 M       0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 18 10   0 0 12
Dietmar Schultheis TSV Oberstreu M45 L     0 0 16 0 0             16 5   0   6
Nils Müller  SV Herschfeld M45 M   0 15     0 0 0           15 5   0   6
Detlev Herbart Sondheim/Rhön M45         15                   15 1       1
Rainer Eckert SV Herschfeld M45   8                         8 1   0   2
Marco Trabert TSV Hausen M45 XXL     0 0     0   0     0 0 0 6     0 7
Jürgen Müller TSV Höchheim M45 XL 0     0   0       0     0 0 5     0 6
Stefan Lochner TSV Mittelstreu M45 XL     0     0 0 0           0 4 0 0   6
Karsten Schilling  DJK Ginolfs M45   0 0   0                   0 3 0   0 5
Jürgen Kuhn MSV Merkershausen M45   0 0                       0 2       2
Arno Albert TSV Hollstadt M50 S 0 20 20 20   20 20 20 20 20 20   20 160 11 0 0 0 14
Holger Veth TSV Rannungen M50 L   19 19 18 19 19 19 19 19   19 20   153 10     0 11
Christian Mahr o.V. M50 S 20 18   19 20 18   18 18 19     18 150 9   0 0 11
Dieter Manger RSV Wollbach M50 M   17 18     17 18 17 17   17 19   140 8       8
Emil Münster TSV Bad Königshofen M50 M 18 16 16 14     14 13     12 0 15 118 9   0 0 11
Axel Witzigmann TSV Brendlorenzen M50 M 19     10 14   15 15 14 9 14 13 13 117 10 0 0 0 13
Dr. Jens Schulz TSV Saal M50 L 16   14 14 0   13 14 15 8 11 0 14 111 11 0 0 0 14
Heinz Tophofen TSV Münnerstadt M50 M       17 15       16 13 13 18 16 108 7       7
Volker Simon TSV Hollstadt M50 L   14   7 13 13   9 11 6   16 12 95 9 0 0   11
Robert Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld M50 M 17   15 16 18   0 10         17 93 7 0     8
Tayfun Seyhan Laufwerk Wü M50 M 13 15       16   8 12 1   15   80 7 0 0 0 10
Peter Türk  TSG Bastheim M50 L 14   13 14   14   12 13         80 6   0   7
Frank Bocksberger o.V. M50 XL 10   11 8 12 9     7 0 8 11   76 9     0 10
Arno Fell TSV Rannungen M50               16 16   18 18     68 4     0 5
Kurt Enders RWV Haselbach M50       17 15 17   17             66 4   0   5
Sven Heim TSV Bischofsheim M50 XXL     10 6 11   9 4 8   10     58 7   0   8
Michael Handwerker TSV Bischofsheim M50 M 11   12 9 16         0 9     57 6   0   7
Klaus Greier TSV Hollstadt M50 M 9 0   4 10 11 0 6 10 0 0 0 0 50 12   0   13
Ralf Maisch TSV Unterelsbach M50 L 0 0 0 0 0 12 12 7 0 0 0 14 0 45 13       13
Alexander Reuß TSV Oberstreu M50 L   0 0 11   15 0     0 0 17   43 8   0 0 10
Stefan Then TSV Höchheim M50 M 12         10     9 0   12 0 43 6     0 7
Gunnar Schatz TSV Bischofsheim M50 L 0 0 0 6 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 10 11 35 13   0 0 15
Guido Schmidt RSV Wollbach M50   15           10             25 2       2
Wolfgang Dietrich TSV Hollstadt M50 M   0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 10   0 0 12
Lothar Zuleger RSV Wollbach M50       0 0                   0 2 0     3
Michael Kaiser o.V. M50               0             0 1       1
Winfried Endres  SV Herschfeld M55 M   0 0 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20     160 10     0 11
Albrecht Wilm SV Herschfeld M55 M 20 19   19 18   19 0 18 17 19 19 20 153 11 0     12
Kilian Bott SV Frankenheim M55 XL 18 20 20 18 19   16         20 19 150 8       8
Dieter Schmitt TSV Brendlorenzen M55 L 15 18 19 14   15 13   16 12 16 18 13 131 11   0   12
Lukas Härder SV Herschfeld M55 L 17   18 15 13 16   12 15 11   17 15 126 10     0 11
Dietmar Uhlein TSV Hollstadt M55 M 0       17 19 17 17 17 18 0   16 121 9 0 0   11
Klaus Seufert SV Herschfeld M55 XL 14 16 16 12 11 12 11 14 13 0 13 15 14 115 13   0   14
Manfred Schön TSV Saal M55 XL 0 15 15 11 12 13   13 12 6 14   0 105 11   0 0 13
Dietmar Werner TSV Hollstadt M55 M 0   0   0 17 18 19 19 0 0 0 17 90 11 0 0   13
Udo Großmann TSV Oberstreu M55 L 19   0 17 16         0 18   18 88 7       7
Norbert Erhard TSV Münnerstadt M55 XL           14 14   14   15 16   73 5 0   0 7
Werner Keller TSV Rannungen M55             18 15     0       33 3     0 4
Karl-Heinz Reder RWV Haselbach M55 L 0 0 17 0 15   0   0 0 0 0 0 32 11       11
Joachim Stöhr SV Herschfeld M55           14                 14 1       1
Michael Diefke TSV Bischofsheim M55   13                         13 1       1
Manfred Benkert RSV Wollbach M55         0     12             12 2       2
Thomas Henkel TSV Brendlorenzen M55 L     0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 10   0   11
Gerald Trost TSV Hausen M55 L 0 0     0 0   0       0 0 0 7   0 0 9
Georg Martin  TSV Hausen M55 XL     0 0   0 0   0     0   0 6 0 0 0 9
Erich Katzenberger ZF Sachs Running Team M55 L       0 0   0 0 0 0       0 6     0 7
Christian Enders SV Frankenheim M55 L 0 0   0             0   0 0 5     0 6
Winfried Perleth SC Ostheim M55       0 0 0                 0 3 0     4
Klaus Schuhmann Reservisten Wildflecken M55           0       0         0 2       2
Uli Schmitt TSV Hollstadt M55   0                   0     0 2       2
Walter Steigmeier TSV Rannungen M60 M 19 20   19 19   20 20 20 20 20 20 20 160 11   0 0 13
Dieter Büttner TSV Bischofsheim M60 M 20 19 20 18 20 20   19 0     19 19 156 10       10
Heribert Wagner SV Herschfeld M60 M 0 18 19 17 18 19 19 17 19 0 18 18 18 148 13 0 0 0 16
Horst Friedl TSV Höchheim M60 L 0 16 18 0 17 17 18 16 18       17 137 10 0 0 0 13
Bruno Geis DJK Frickenhausen M60 L 18 12 0 0   18 15 15 16 15 17 17 16 132 12 0 0 0 15
Klaus Sauerbrey Lebenshilfe Suhl M60 L 17 13   16   16 14   17     16 15 124 8     0 9
Hans Burkard TSV Saal M60 M 15 17     16   17 13 15         93 6   0 0 8
Anton Bach FC Hendungen M60 XL         15 14 12 12   0 16     69 6   0 0 8
Peter Bohlender TSV Bischofsheim M60 L 16       0 15 16 14           61 5   0 0 7
Hans Härder RSV Wollbach M60   0 14 17       13       0     44 5       5
Hans Joachim Werner TSV Oberstreu M60     15                       15 1       1
Klemens Hohm TSV Oberstreu M60 XL 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 11 0   0 13
Thomas Geiger TSV Brendlorenzen M60 M   0 0 0 0 0   0 0     0 0 0 9     0 10
Manfred Schneider VfB Burglauer M60     0 0 0 0         0       0 5       5
Bernd Uhlein RSV Wollbach M60         0     0 0   0       0 4       4
Werner Benedikt TSV Ebenhausen M60         0           0       0 2   0   3
Martin Amtmann BRK Bad Kissingen M65 L 20 20 20 20 20 20 20   19     0   159 9 0 0 0 12
Helmut Bott SV Herschfeld M65 L 19       19 19 19 19 18 0 20 20   153 9 0 0 0 12
Klaus Wiegand SV Wildflecken M65 L 18 19 19 18 17 17 18 17 16 0 16 19 19 147 13 0 0 0 16
Erwin Kiesel TSV Rannungen M65 L       19 18 18   18 17 19 18   20 147 8 0 0   10
Wilfried Heitel TSV Hollstadt M65 XL 17 18   17 16 0     0 0 0 0 0 68 10   0 0 12
Elmar Berlenz DJK Wacker Burghausen M65               17 0   0       17 3     0 4
Georg Will  TSV Mellrichstadt M65       0       0       17     17 3     0 4
Eberhard Helm  SC Ostheim M65 M   0 0         0   0 0   0 0 6 0 0   8
Günter Herold TSV Bad Königshofen M65 M 0   0 0   0       0 0   0 0 7       7
Rudolf Amrhein TSV Unterpleichfeld M65 M   0 0 0   0 0           0 0 6     0 7
Wolfgang Balling TSV Hollstadt M65             0 0   0 0   0   0 5       5
Erich Schmitt SC Ostheim M65     0 0 0                   0 3       3
Kurt Hahner SC Ostheim M65     0 0                     0 2       2
Roland Radina TSV Saal M65   0                         0 1       1
Heinrich Gans TSV Hollstadt M70 L 19 19 20 18   19   20 20 18 20   20 157 10 0 0 0 13
Willi Drescher DJK Leutershausen M70 XL   0 19 17   18 19 19 19 0 19 20 19 152 11   0 0 13
Günter Straub TSV Rannungen M70 L 20 20   20 20 20 20   0   18   0 138 9 0   0 11
Gebhard Ullrich SV Frankenheim M70 XL   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12   0 0 14
Hellmuth Scholtyssek TSV Saal M70 XL 0 0 0 0     0   0 0 0 0 0 0 10   0 0 12
Herbert Lucht TSV Bischofsheim M70           0                 0 1       1
Horst Weese TSV Münnerstadt M75 M 20 20   20 20   20 20 20 20 20 20   160 10       10
Siegfried Keß TSV Rannungen M75               19 19   19       57 3     0 4
Franz Stockheimer TSV Brendlorenzen M80 M 0 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 0 20 20 20 160 13 0 0 0 16
Maik Schroll RSV Wollbach MU09 DXS 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20     20     160 9     0 10
Finn Kessler SV Herschfeld MU09 DXS   19 18 18 19 18 18   19       19 148 8   0   9
Max Linser RSV Wollbach MU09 DXS     19     19 19 19     19 18 20 133 7     0 8
Jannis Mesarosch TSV Münnerstadt MU09           18   17   18         53 3       3
Albin Hulaj TSV Bad Königshofen MU09   19                         19 1       1
Marlon Habenstein TSV Bad Königshofen MU09   18                         18 1       1
Rico Schulz TSV Saal MU10 DXS 20 19 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19 20 160 13   0 0 15
Malte Koch TSV Münnerstadt MU10 DXS 19 17 19 18 18 19 19 19   16 18 18 15 149 12   0 0 14
Marc-Andre Schulz TSV Saal MU10 DXS 17 16 18 17 17 17 17 16 18 18 17   16 139 12   0 0 14
Noel Mainz RSV Wollbach MU10 DXS             14 18 19 19 19 20 19 128 7     0 8
Louis Rogos TSV Mellrichstadt MU10     18   19                 18 55 3       3
Jan Friedrich  TSV Hausen MU10           19 18           17   54 3       3
Tom Mück SV Rödelmaier MU10               16 15           31 2       2
Luca Eppler TSV Mühlfeld MU10     20                       20 1       1
Mohammed Abazid TSV Bad Königshofen MU10   18                         18 1     0 2
Max Breuer TSV Bad Königshofen MU10   16                         16 1       1
Leon Schardt TSV Bad Königshofen MU10   15                         15 1     0 2
Lucian Borst SV Frankenheim MU11 DS 20 20 20 20   19   20     20 20 20 160 9     0 10
Bastian König SC Ostheim MU11 DXS 19 19   19 20 18     20   19   19 153 8 0     9
Henrik Schroll  RSV Wollbach MU11 DS 17 16 18 16 18 16 19 17     17 18   140 10     0 11
Jarek Büttner SV Herschfeld MU11 DS 16 15 17 14   14 17   18         111 7   0 0 9
Leo Wetzel TSV Hausen MU11 DXS         19 17     19   18 0 18 91 6 0 0   8
Max Karasch TSV Bad Königshofen MU11 DS 18 18 19 18                 17 90 5     0 6
Anton Goldbach o.V. MU11             20 20             40 2       2
Robin Dolze o.V. MU11       16   16                 32 2       2
David Kaljuschni TSV Bad Königshofen MU11   15 17                       32 2       2
Sebastian Lieb SV Frankenheim MU11             15     16         31 2       2
Alvaro Schrenk SV Frankenheim MU12 S 20 20     19 19   20 20   20 20   158 8       8
Lorenz Wiener TSV Saal MU12 DS 18   19 19   17 19   18 20 17 19 18 150 10   0 0 12
David Bockelt TSV Höchheim MU12 S 19 19     18 18 20   19       19 132 7 0   0 9
Jonas Müller TSV Höchheim MU12 S 17   18 18 16           18   20 107 6       6
Leander Martin SV Frankenheim MU12             20               20 1       1
Jaden Lamatsch TSV Bischofsheim MU12           20                 20 1       1
Luis Großmann TSV Oberstreu MU12       20                     20 1       1
Janne Weber SC Ostheim MU12           17                 17 1 0     2
Lennart Rösler VfL Sportfreunde NES MU13 DS 20 20   20 20   20 20 20 20 20 20   160 10   0 0 12
Christoph Groß TSV Mellrichstadt MU13 S 20     19 19 20 19 19 19 19 19 19   154 10   0   11
Justus Borst SV Frankenheim MU13 DS 18 19 20 17 17 18   17     17 18 19 146 10     0 11
Kristian Trabert TSV Hausen MU13 M 0 17 18 15 15   0   17   13 16 18 129 10 0 0 0 13
Moritz Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen MU13 DS           19 18 18   17 18 17 20 127 7 0 0 0 10
Julian Killian TSV Höchheim MU13 S 17 18 19 16 16       18   15     119 7     0 8
Lennart Abert SV Frankenheim MU13         18 18 17       18 16     87 5       5
Nils Dernbach  SV Frankenheim MU14 S 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 0     160 11     0 12
Moritz Wetzel TSV Hausen MU14 S 19 19 19 19 19 19   19 19   20 0 20 154 11 0 0   13
Frederik Büttner SV Herschfeld MU14 DS 18 18 17 18 18 18 19 18 17         144 9   0   10
Noah Volkmuth TSV Hausen MU14   16 17 18   17                 68 4       4
Tim Geis SV Frankenheim MU14   17   16               19     52 3       3
Noah Mainz RSV Wollbach MU14                   18 0       18 2       2
Max Weber SC Ostheim MU15 S     20   19 20 20   20 18 20 20 20 159 9 0     10
Lorenz Werner TSV Höchheim MU15 S 20 19 19 20 18         17 19     132 7     0 8
Hannes Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld MU15 S   20 18 19 20   0     19       96 6   0   7
Daniel Killian TSV Höchheim MU16 M 19 19 18 18         19 19 19   20 151 8     0 9
Julian Trabert  TSV Hausen MU16 M 20 20 20 20   20     20     0   120 7 0 0   9
Niclas Müller TSV Höchheim MU16 M 0   19 19 20         20 20     98 6       6
Moritz Albert TSV Hollstadt MU18 S 20     20 19 20 19 20 20 19 19   19 157 10   0 0 12
Gunnar Witzmann SV Herschfeld MU18 S   18       19 20 18 19 20 18 20 20 154 9       9
Tizian Trost TSV Hausen MU18 M   19   19 18 18   19 18     19 18 148 8   0 0 10
Sebastian Martin TSV Hausen MU18 L     20   20         0 20 0   60 5 0 0   7
Cedric Hahl SV Frankenheim MU18     20                       20 1       1
Christian Koch TSV Mühlfeld MU18     0                       0 1       1
Tim Scholtysek PSV Meiningen MU20 L 20 20   20 20 20 20 20 20         160 8   0   9
Fabian Wilm SV Herschfeld MU20 M 18 19 20 19     19 18 18 19 19   19 152 10       10
Florian Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld MU20 M 17   19 18 19 19   17   18 17     144 8   0   9
Lars Dernbach SV Frankenheim MU20 L 19 0   0   0   19 19 20 20 20 20 137 10   0 0 12
Hanna Martin SV Herschfeld W20 S 15 18   20   19 18 18     19 17 19 148 9   0   10
Regina Reder SV Frankenheim W20 S 18 19 20   20   0   18 0 20 19   134 9   0   10
Kristin Siebenschuck TSV Höchheim W20 M 14 16 19     17   16 16   18 16 16 134 9       9
Riccarda Eckert SV Frankenheim W20 M 17       19   19 19 17 14     17 122 7       7
Rebecca Söder SV Frankenheim W20 M 16 17 17     20             20 90 5   0   6
Theresa Faulstich SV Frankenheim W20   19 20 18                     57 3   0   4
Verena Metz SV Frankenheim W20 M   0       18     0     18 18 54 5   0   6
Svenja Betz SC Ostheim W20               20   19         39 2       2
Katharina Topitsch SC Ostheim W20   20                         20 1     0 2
Lisa Wilm SV Herschfeld W20         18   0 0       0     18 4       4
Franziska Schatz TSV Bischofsheim W20 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 15
Clara Reder RWV Haselbach W20 L 0 0 0   0   0   0       0 0 7       7
Anne Martin TSV Hausen W20 M     0 0             0 0 0 0 5   0 0 7
Leonie Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20 M 0 0 0 0 0         0 0     0 7       7
Carolin Großmann  TSV Oberstreu W20 M 0 0 0 0 0         0       0 6       6
Katrin Enders SV Frankenheim W20             0     0     0   0 3   0   4
Annabel Geis TSV Bischofsheim W20           0 0     0         0 3   0   4
Annabel Großmann TSV Oberstreu W20     0 0   0                 0 3       3
Nina Schuhmann Reservisten Wildflecken W20           0       0         0 2       2
Anna-Lena Enders SV Frankenheim W20       0                     0 1   0   2
Elisabeth Hauck TSV Hausen W20         0               0   0 2       2
Eva-Maria Friedrich TSV Neustädtles W20       0         0           0 2       2
Laura Reuß TSV Oberstreu W20     0 0                     0 2       2
Simona Greier SC Ostheim W20     0                       0 1       1
Eva-Maria Deutsch SK-Körperschmiede W20   0                         0 1       1
Victoria Trost TSV Hausen W20     0                       0 1       1
Lisa Heuring TSV Hausen W20         0                   0 1       1
Ramona Schneider TSV Münnerstadt W30 L 20 20 20 20 20   20 20 19 0 19 19 19 159 12   0 0 14
Ellen Enders SV Frankenheim W30 M           20     20   20 20 20 100 5 0 0   7
Katharina Altrichter TSV Brendlorenzen W30 S 0   0   0 0   18 18 0 18   0 54 9   0   10
Anja Handlos RSV Wollbach W30         0     19             19 2       2
Katrin Krenzer SV Herschfeld W30 XS   0 0 0   0 0 0 0   0     0 8   0   9
Kathrin Vorndran SV Frankenheim W30     0             0         0 2       2
Simone Hippeli TSV Hausen W30           0             0   0 2       2
Ann-Katrin Heuring TSV Hausen W30         0                   0 1       1
Anna-Lena Klee SC Ostheim W35 M   20 20 18 16 20     20 20 20 20 20 160 10 0     11
Susanne Haßmüller SC Ostheim W35 S 20     20 17 19 20 20 19 19     19 156 9 0 0 0 12
Sonja Reiher SV Herschfeld W35 XS 19 19 0 19 19   19 19 18 18 19     151 10 0 0 0 13
Manuela Schroll RSV Wollbach W35 M 17 0 19 17 18 18 18 18     16   18 143 10     0 11
Julia Kessler SV Herschfeld W35 XS   0 18 16 0 0 0 17 16   16 19   102 10   0   11
Karina Büttner SV Herschfeld W35 S 12 13 17 14 0 0 14 0 14 0     16 100 11   0 0 13
Stefanie Memmel TSV Hausen W35 M 16 16   15   17   16       0   80 6   0   7
Antje Weber SC Ostheim W35   18 17         0     14       49 4 0     5
Kathrin Grenzer SC Ostheim W35 S       0 0 16 17   15         48 5 0 0   7
Sandy Gundalach RSV Wollbach W35 S 14           15       0 0 17 46 5     0 6
Sabine Zentgraf TSV Hausen W35         13 15             0 15 43 4   0   5
Angela Zoch TSV Waltershausen W35   15 14                     14 43 3       3
Nadine Richter SC Ostheim W35     18     20                 38 2   0   3
Daniela Mültner TSV Mellrichstadt W35                   17   17 0   34 3       3
Anne Mangold  TSV Mellrichstadt W35     15     0   16             31 3   0   4
Nicole Mardian  RSV Wollbach W35 S 13   0 0     0       14 0   27 6       6
Julia Dionis DJK Frickenhausen W35               0 0 0   13   0 13 5       5
Romy Dickas VfR Bischofsheim W35   11       0 0               11 3       3
Karina Hümpfner-Bezold o.V. W35   0 0   0     0       0     0 5       5
Katrin Werner RSV Wollbach W35       0       0             0 2 0   0 4
Susanne Altrichter o.V. W35   0             0     0     0 3       3
Melanie Walter TSV Brendlorenzen W35       0             0 0     0 3       3
Susanne Büttner TSV Bad Königshofen W35   0     0                   0 2       2
Nicole Bähr TSV Hollstadt W40 M   20 20   20 20 20 20 20 20 0   20 160 10     0 11
Eileen Linser RSV Wollbach W40 S 17   18 0 19 19 19 19     20 20   151 9 0 0 0 12
Mandy Ortloff RSV Wollbach W40 S     17 19 18 17 0 18 19   18 19   145 9 0 0 0 12
Conny Schulz TSV Saal W40 S 15 19 16 0 0 18 0 16 18 0 0   0 102 12   0 0 14
Petra Guck TSV Bischofsheim W40 L 20 0 19 20 0       0   19 0 19 97 9 0 0   11
Claudia Eisenmann Life Gesundheitstraining W40 XS 14   0 18   15 18 0 17     0 0 82 9 0 0   11
Christina Mötzing SV Herschfeld W40   18             17           35 2   0   3
Tanja Radina TSV Saal W40 M 0 0   0         0 0 17 17 0 34 8   0 0 10
Daniela Nöth TSV Höchheim W40             16       17       33 2       2
Nadine Streit TSV Saal W40 S 13   0   17 0 0     0 0 0 0 30 9 0   0 11
Stefanie Sauer TSV Münnerstadt W40   19                 0       19 2       2
Stefanie Seubert SV Herschfeld W40 M     0 17 0 0 0     0   0   17 7   0   8
Katrin Eckert SV Herschfeld W40 M 11   0     0   0     0     11 5   0   6
Claudia Groß TSV Mellrichstadt W40 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13   0 0 15
Kerstin Dierolf SV Frankenheim W40 M   0 0 0   0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 10   0 0 12
Michaela Wiener TSV Saal W40 L 0   0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 10   0 0 12
Heidi Link  TSV Hausen W40 M   0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 10     0 11
Gaby Trabert TSV Hausen W40 L 0   0 0 0 0 0   0   0 0   0 9 0   0 11
Anja Friedrich TSV Hausen W40           0 0           0   0 3       3
Katja Fatt SC Ostheim W40             0         0     0 2       2
Tanja Dietrich TSV Hollstadt W45 S 20 20 20 20   20   20 20 20 20   20 160 10   0 0 12
Manuela Greier TSV Hollstadt W45 XS 19     19 20 19 20 19 19 19 0     154 9 0     10
Katrin Maisch TSV Unterelsbach W45 XS 18   0 18 19 17 18 17 18 16 19 20 19 149 12   0 0 14
Alexandra Katzenberger TSV Münnerstadt W45 L 17   19 17 18 18 19 18   12 18 19   146 10   0   11
Alexandra Eckert TSV Hollstadt W45 S 15 19   14 17 16   16 17 0 17 18 18 138 11       11
Tanja Werner TSV Mellrichstadt W45 M   18 17   15 14 15 14   8 15   17 125 9   0 0 11
Benita Helmerich TSV Münnerstadt W45 L 11 17 16 12   12 14 13   5 13 16 16 117 11       11
Christine Then TSV Höchheim W45 S 14   0     13     15 7   17 0 66 7     0 8
Heidi Patermann SV Herschfeld W45 M 12   18 13     0 15           58 5 0 0   7
Sybille Martin TSV Hausen W45 HeM 13     11 13 0   0 16 4 0 0 0 57 10 0 0 0 13
Kerstin Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen W45 L           15 16     0 16     47 4 0 0   6
Judith Harnus TSV Münnerstadt W45   16     15           15       46 3   0   4
Carolin Bocklet SV Herschfeld W45 XS 10   0 10   0 0 12   0 0 0   32 9 0 0   11
Nicola Kümmel RSV Wollbach W45       0       17       14     31 3       3
Bernadette Obermeier TSV Bad Kissingen W45         16                   16 1       1
Martina Schäfer  DJK Leutershausen W45 M   0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11       11
Ina Schmitt TSV Saal W45 M 0 0   0   0     0 0 0 0 0 0 9   0 0 11
Barbara Lochner TSV Mittelstreu W45 M     0     0 0 0       0   0 5 0 0   7
Alexandra Schatz TSV Bischofsheim W45 L         0 0   0   0       0 4   0 0 6
Andrea Wirsing  TSV Hollstadt W45 S 0           0       0 0   0 4   0 0 6
Elke Geis  SV Frankenheim W45   0 0 0 0             0     0 5       5
Alicia Garcia SV Herschfeld W45       0   0     0       0   0 4   0   5
Christine Manger RSV Wollbach W45       0       0             0 2 0     3
Heidi Schmitt TSV Hollstadt W45   0                         0 1       1
Kerstin Abert TSV Brendlorenzen W50 S 20     20 20 20 19     19 20 19 0 157 9 0 0   11
Petra Mesarosch TSV Münnerstadt W50 S 19       19 19 18 19 19 18 18     149 8       8
Ulrike Simon TSV Hollstadt W50 M 17 0   18 18 17   18 18 17   18 19 143 10 0 0   12
Christine Martin TSV Münnerstadt W50 M 18 20   17       17 17 0 0     89 7       7
Michaela Scherer VfL Sportfreunde NES W50 S               0 20   0 20 20 60 5   0 0 7
Susanne Hölderle SV Herschfeld W50               20 20           40 2   0   3
Michaela Greier RSV Wollbach W50 S             0       19 0   19 3 0 0 0 6
Angelika Mühlen TSV Oberstreu W50       0 16                 0 16 3       3
Margit Hahner SC Ostheim W50 L   0 0   0 0 0   0 0 0 0   0 9       9
Annette Stuhl TSV Mühlfeld W50 L   0 0 0 0   0     0     0 0 7   0   8
Petra Selig SV Frankenheim W50 M     0 0   0 0 0         0 0 6     0 7
Doris Neumann TSV Bischofsheim W50 L       0 0 0     0   0 0   0 6   0   7
Marga Büttner TSV Hollstadt W50 L   0 0   0 0   0   0 0     0 7       7
Margot Großmann TSV Oberstreu W50 L 0 0 0   0         0 0   0 0 7       7
Helga Reder RWV Haselbach W50 M 0     0 0   0   0       0 0 6       6
Monika Trost TSV Hausen W50     0           0       0 0 0 4       4
Ute Beer TSV Hollstadt W50       0   0 0 0             0 4       4
Claudia Menninger TSV Hollstadt W50   0   0               0     0 3   0   4
Martina Enders SV Frankenheim W50     0 0     0               0 3       3
Barbara Schmitz TSV Bischofsheim W50         0     0             0 2       2
Sabine Heisler TSV Saal W50   0     0                   0 2       2
Irene Geiger TSV Brendlorenzen W55 M   0 19 18 20 20 20 19 20   18 19 20 157 11     0 12
Angela Bleichner SV Herschfeld W55 M 20 19 20 19 18 19   18   20 19 20   156 10   0   11
Ingeborg Joa TV/DJK Hammelburg W55 S 19 20   20       20     20     99 5   0   6
Andrea Schuhmann o.V. W55           19       19         38 2   0   3
Andrea Hildmann SV Frankenheim W55 L   0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 9 0 0 0 12
Bettina Topitsch  SC Ostheim W55 M 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0     0 0   0 10     0 11
Christine Rüttiger TSV Brendlorenzen W55 L 0   0 0   0   0 0 0 0 0   0 9   0 0 11
Doris Witzigmann  TSV Brendlorenzen W55 L       0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0   0 11
Roswitha Büttner RWV Haselbach W55 XL 0 0 0 0 0   0   0   0 0 0 0 10       10
Elke Endres SV Herschfeld W55 XL   0 0 0 0 0   0   0 0     0 8   0 0 10
Konny Rahm  SV Frankenheim W55 M   0       0 0 0 0   0 0   0 7   0 0 9
Eva Bergmann TSV Hollstadt W55 L   0 0   0 0   0 0 0 0     0 8       8
Elvira Gründl SV Frankenheim W55 S 0 0   0         0   0   0 0 6     0 7
Annerose Griebel TSV Bischofsheim W55 HM         0 0     0 0     0 0 5   0 0 7
Gerda Schön TSV Saal W55 XL   0 0 0 0 0     0       0 0 7       7
Ingrid Werner TSV Hollstadt W55   0   0               0   0 0 4   0   5
Gisela Remler TSV Hollstadt W55         0   0         0   0 0 4   0   5
Christel Schmitt TSV Brendlorenzen W55   0 0 0             0       0 4       4
Christiane Friedrich TSV Neustädtles W55       0 0   0   0           0 4       4
Annette Uhlein RSV Wollbach W55         0           0       0 2       2
Karin May TSV Hollstadt W55   0                   0     0 2       2
Sada Büttner TSV Bischofsheim W55           0                 0 1       1
Franziska Metz TSV Neustädtles W55       0                     0 1       1
Helga Hohm TSV Oberstreu W60 KXL 0 0 0 0     0 0 0 0 0 0   0 10 0   0 12
Resi Vorndran  SV Frankenheim W60 S   0 0 0   0 0   0   0 0   0 8   0 0 10
Monika Schneider VfB Burglauer W60 XL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0   0   0 10       10
Jutta Helm  SC Ostheim W60     0 0                     0 2 0     3
Inge Drescher DJK Leutershausen W65 XL   20 20 19   20 19 20 20 0 20 0 20 159 11   0 0 13
Brigitte Benkert HSV Birnfeld W65 L 20 0   20     20             60 4   0 0 6
Tilli Ullrich TSV Bischofsheim W65 L   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12   0 0 14
Elisabeth Scholtyssek TSV Saal W65 M 0 0 0 0     0   0 0 0 0 0 0 10   0 0 12
Dorothea Bott SV Herschfeld W65 XL 0       0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0   0 9   0 0 11
Renate Radina TSV Saal W65 M 0     0     0   0   0   0 0 6   0 0 8
Traudl Nöth SV Herschfeld W65 L       0   0 0           0 0 4   0 0 6
Renate Herold TSV Bad Königshofen W65   0   0               0   0 0 4       4
Ilse Amrhein  TSV Unterpleichfeld W65     0 0 0   0               0 4       4
Hildegard Reß TSV Höchheim W70   0                         0 1       1
Elena Bockelt TSV Höchheim WU09 XS 20   20 19 19 15 20   18       20 151 8       8
Fabiola Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU09 XS   18 20 17   16 18 20 17   19     145 8 0 0   10
Melina Fellenstein SV Frankenheim WU09 XS   20   20 20 19     20 20       119 6       6
Mia Siebenschuck TSV Höchheim WU09 XS 18 16 17     14     16     19 18 118 7     0 8
Marlene Johnsen SV Frankenheim WU09     19       20     19         58 3       3
Nele Waegener Bodystreet Schweinfurt WU09           18 18               36 2       2
Nele Kneuer RSV Wollbach WU09               16 19           35 2       2
Feli Waegener Bodystreet Schweinfurt WU09           17 17               34 2       2
Irma Herbst TSV Bad Königshofen WU09   19                         19 1       1
Meike Herpich TSV Mühlfeld WU09     17                       17 1       1
Klara Fatt  SC Ostheim WU10 XS 20 19 18   18 18 20 20 19 20 20   20 158 11 0   0 13
Emma Reiher SV Herschfeld WU10 XS 17 18 19       19 19 18 19 19   19 150 9 0 0 0 12
Jasmina Trabert  TSV Hausen WU10 XS 19     18 19   0   20     20 18 114 7 0     8
Helena Reuß TSV Oberstreu WU10 XS   17 17     17 15       18 16   100 6   0   7
Lucia Volkmuth TSV Hausen WU10   18 20 20 18 20                 96 5       5
Anne Werner RSV Wollbach WU10               17 18           35 2       2
Finja Geis SV Frankenheim WU10   0 0 0 0             0     0 5       5
Felicia Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU11 S   20 20 19   20 20 20 20   20 20   160 9 0 0   11
Lea Friedel  SC Ostheim WU11 XS 20 19 19 20 20 19 19 19   15 19   20 156 11       11
Emily Vinson TSV Bad Königshofen WU11   19                         19 1       1
Helene Linde  TSV Bad Königshofen WU11   18                         18 1       1
Lia Rothhaar TSV Mühlfeld WU11     18                       18 1       1
Joleen Mühling TSV Mellrichstadt WU11     17                       17 1       1
Sofie Reiher SV Herschfeld WU12 XS 20 20 20       20 20 20 20 20   20 160 9 0 0 0 12
Lilly Rogos TSV Mellrichstadt WU12     18   20                 19 57 3       3
Marie Gerhart SC Ostheim WU12       19       18             37 2       2
Eva Wasser TSV Bad Königshofen WU12   19                         19 1       1
Nele Herpich TSV Mühlfeld WU12     19                       19 1       1
Anna Breuer TSV Bad Königshofen WU12   18                         18 1       1
Hannah Simon FCE Rottershausen WU12                     0       0 1       1
Veronica Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU13 S   20 20     20 20 20 20   20 20   160 8 0 0   10
Paula Zehfuß TSV Bischofsheim WU13 XS       18 18 18   19 18 19 19 19 20 150 9 0 0   11
Klara Hasenpusch TSV Brendlorenzen WU13 XS           19 19 18   20 19 17 19 131 7 0 0 0 10
Luisa Endres SV Frankenheim WU13 XS   19 19 20 20       19     16   113 6       6
Lenia Köstler SV Frankenheim WU13     18   19 19       17         73 4       4
Hanna Mahaleth SV Frankenheim WU13     16             16         32 2       2
Leonie Grimm TSV Mittelstreu WU13     15   17                   32 2       2
Lea Eppler TSV Mühlfeld WU13     17                       17 1       1
Antonie Butzert TSV Irmelshausen WU14 S 20   20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19   20 20 160 11     0 12
Linda Albert TSV Hollstadt WU14 S     19   19   19   19 18 20 19 19 152 8   0   9
Emma Wiener TSV Saal WU14 S 19 19       19 18 19   16 19 18   147 8 0 0 0 11
Alexia Krauß TSV Mühlfeld WU14     20                       20 1       1
Linda Krauß TSV Hausen WU14   0                         0 1       1
Penelope Schrenk SV Frankenheim WU15 XS   20 20   20 20   20 20   20 20   160 8       8
Karolin Groß TSV Mellrichstadt WU15 M 20 19 19 20   19 20 19 19 20 19   0 156 11   0   12
Lisa Zehfuß TSV Bischofsheim WU15             18               18 1   0   2
Emiliy Rothhaar TSV Mühlfeld WU15     18                       18 1       1
Patricia Lochner TSV Mittelstreu WU15                 0           0 1   0   2
Lisanne Scherer VfL Sportfreunde NES WU16 S 20   20 19 20 20   20 19   20 20 20 160 10   0   11
Lisa Schilling SC Ostheim WU16 S 19 20 19 20 19 19 20 19 20         156 9   0   10
Antonia Hahner TSV Mühlfeld WU16     19                       19 1       1
Elena Link  TSV Hausen WU16 M   0 0 0 0   0 0     0 0 0 0 9   0 0 11
Maike Radina TSV Saal WU16         0         0   0     0 3       3
Hannah Wiener TSV Saal WU18 S 20 20   20   20 20 20 20   0 20 0 160 10       10
Marie Grenzer SC Ostheim WU18         19 20                 39 2 0     3
Maja Büttner SV Herschfeld WU18               19             19 1   0   2
Ramona Geis SC Ostheim WU20 S       20     20 20 20 20 20 20 20 160 8 0     9
Alina Dierolf SV Frankenheim WU20 M 20 20 20       19 19 18   19 18 19 154 9   0 0 11
Selina Büttner SV Frankenheim WU20             20               20 1       1
Klara Hildmann TSV Bischofsheim WU20 M     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 14